Tournament Details

Entries: 138

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken AbnerCincinnati
Joe AbruzzeseBronx, N.Y.
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Dennis AmatoPine Brook, N.J.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Nick AttardiSmithtown, N.Y.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Nelson BiceHailesboro, N.Y.
Brian BoghosianFeeding Hills, Mass.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Thomas BraggBaiting Hollow, N.Y.
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, Iowa
Tony Campagna JrAston, Pa.
Sean CampbellLevittown, Pa.
Anthony Caridi JRWest Babylon, N.Y.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Alex CavagnaroNorth Massapequa, N.Y.
Fabrizio CeruttiPlainview, N.Y.
Nick ChristieStaten Island, N.Y.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.
Joseph CostanzoPlainview, N.Y.
Timothy CostelloDenville, N.J.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Randy Crooks JREndicott, N.Y.
Terry Decker JrPhiladelphia
John D'EliaWest Babylon, N.Y.
Joe DellicarpiniWayne, Pa.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Rob DeStefano JRSmithtown, N.Y.
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Michael DioguardoPatchogue, N.Y.
Cathy Dorin-LizziSandusky, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Vadim ErenburgBrooklyn, N.Y.
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Michelle FeldmanSkaneateles, N.Y.
Jeff FennellSelden, N.Y.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Stephen Frazzetto Port Jefferson Station, N.Y.
John FureyFreehold, N.J.
Bill Gardner Centereach, N.Y.
Gregory GingrichLandsdale
Norm Ginsberg JRLake Ronkonkoma, N.Y.
Patrick GirardCanada
Jason GordonFreeport, N.Y.
Aaron GravesDanbury, Conn.
Peter GroganMassapequa, N.Y.
Peter HakimJericho, N.Y.
Robert Hamilton IVWest Palm Beach, Fla.
Charles HarrisEast Texas, Pa.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Edward HernandesPoughquag, N.Y.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Don HicksWest Babylon, N.J.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Frank Kase
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Eric Kristoferson Yorktown Hts., N.Y.
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Keith LessukWest Islip, N.Y.
Albert Lewis JRProspect Park, N.J.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackGarfield, N.J.
Wes MalottDallas
Jonathan MasurMontclair, N.J.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Darryl McDuffieBrooklyn, N.Y.
Ferrill McNeilBronx, N.Y.
Steve MertenWills Pt., Texas
Salvatore MessineoLindenhurst, N.Y.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Adam MonksOakland, N.J.
Daniel MontesYonkers, N.Y.
Steve NicolosiKings Park, N.Y.
Bill O'NeillLevittown, Pa.
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
YonGyo PharkFlushing, N.Y.
Paul PintoMalvern, Pa
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Steven RaiferFarmingdale, N.Y.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Bill RoweCanada
Scott SantosLedyard, Conn.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Louis SedaEast Islip, N.Y.
Joey SerrapicaLindenhurst, N.Y.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Steven SilvermanWest Babylon, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Chris SoleFeeding Hills, Mass.
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
David SulzerBohemia, N.Y.
Victor TaraborelliCopiague, N.Y.
Christopher ThomasBronx, N.Y.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Tore TorgersenNorway
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Jonathan Van HeesProvidence, R.I.
Chris VialeWestfield, Mass.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Joey WeisensteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 2/25/2005 11:09:21 AM ;
5