PBA Jackson Hewitt Tax Service Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 138
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Chip Aki Nicholasville, Ky.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Joseph Altimore Canton, Ohio
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Kevin Archibald Johnstown, Ohio
Joe Bailey Doylestown, Ohio
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Adam Barta Girard, Ohio
Christopher Blackmore Alexandria, Va.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Russell Bowers Akron, Ohio
Michael Bryant Bloomington, Ill
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Mike Clark JR Cleveland
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Matthew Day Parma, Ohio
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Patrick Dombrowski Parma, Ohio
Cathy Dorin-Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Bob Eckenrode Youngstown, Ohio
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Eric Emerson Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
James Erlenbach Newark, Ohio
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Frisoli JR Pittsburgh
Mickey Fry Akron, Ohio
Ricky Fuller Springfield, Ohio
Paul Gibson
Ryan Gierke Kent, Ohio
Gregory Gingrich Landsdale
Patrick Girard Canada
John Gregory Elyria, Ohio
Danny Guerrieri Youngstown, Ohio
David Harvey Danville, Pa
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Jim Hennessey
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Derek Hively Tecumseh, Mihc.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Eric Jarjabka Cleveland
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
John Kabasky
Glenn Karsnak New Castle, Pa.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Kenneth Kempf Appleton, Wis.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Jim Kopan Sharon, Pa.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Michael Lewis Orrville, Ohio
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Les Mann Wooster, Ohio
Tim Manzy Madison, Ohio
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Shawn McCutcheon Doylestown, Ohio
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Steve Nagy III Ashtabula, Ohio
Jay Nephew West Seneca, N.Y.
Bryan Olesek Warren, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Don Patterson Knoxville, Tenn.
Joseph Paul Canton, Ohio
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jen Petrick Canton, Ohio
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Travis Raskey Rochester Hills, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Chuck Roelle Bascom, Ohio
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Bill Rowe Canada
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Richard Schukert Jr New Castle, Pa.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Rolly Shanklin JR Massillon, Ohio
Alan Shields Millsboro, Del.
John Shreve Jr Vermillion, Ohio
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Snow Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Chip Thayer
Merle Tingley Geneva, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Michael Walls St. Thomas, Pa.
Brian Watson Washington, W. Va.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Michael Wren Sandusky, Ohio
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 2/10/2005 12:23:47 PM