Tournament Details

Entries: 138

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken AbnerCincinnati
Chip AkiNicholasville, Ky.
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Joseph AltimoreCanton, Ohio
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Kevin ArchibaldJohnstown, Ohio
Joe BaileyDoylestown, Ohio
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Adam BartaGirard, Ohio
Christopher BlackmoreAlexandria, Va.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Russell BowersAkron, Ohio
Michael BryantBloomington, Ill
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, Iowa
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Mike Clark JRCleveland
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Matthew DayParma, Ohio
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Patrick DombrowskiParma, Ohio
Cathy Dorin-LizziSandusky, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Bob EckenrodeYoungstown, Ohio
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Eric EmersonCuyahoga Falls, Ohio
James ErlenbachNewark, Ohio
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce FalconBay City, Mich.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
John Frisoli JRPittsburgh
Mickey Fry Akron, Ohio
Ricky FullerSpringfield, Ohio
Paul Gibson
Ryan GierkeKent, Ohio
Gregory GingrichLandsdale
Patrick GirardCanada
John GregoryElyria, Ohio
Danny GuerrieriYoungstown, Ohio
David HarveyDanville, Pa
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Jim Hennessey
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Derek Hively Tecumseh, Mihc.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Eric JarjabkaCleveland
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
John Kabasky
Glenn KarsnakNew Castle, Pa.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Kenneth Kempf Appleton, Wis.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Jim Kopan Sharon, Pa.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Michael LewisOrrville, Ohio
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Wes MalottDallas
Les Mann Wooster, Ohio
Tim ManzyMadison, Ohio
Bill McCorkleWesterville, Ohio
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Shawn McCutcheonDoylestown, Ohio
Hugh MillerSeattle
Mike MinemanBelleville, Ill.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Steve Nagy IIIAshtabula, Ohio
Jay NephewWest Seneca, N.Y.
Bryan OlesekWarren, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Don PattersonKnoxville, Tenn.
Joseph PaulCanton, Ohio
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Jen PetrickCanton, Ohio
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Travis RaskeyRochester Hills, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Chuck RoelleBascom, Ohio
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Bill RoweCanada
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Richard Schukert JrNew Castle, Pa.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Rolly Shanklin JRMassillon, Ohio
Alan ShieldsMillsboro, Del.
John Shreve JrVermillion, Ohio
John Shreve SRElyria, Ohio
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SnowMt. Vernon, Ohio
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Chip Thayer
Merle TingleyGeneva, Ohio
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Tore TorgersenNorway
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Michael Walls St. Thomas, Pa.
Brian WatsonWashington, W. Va.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerToledo, Ohio
Michael WrenSandusky, Ohio
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 2/10/2005 12:23:47 PM ;