Tournament Details

Entries: 142

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken AbnerCincinnati
Alberto AcevedoLawrenceville, Ga.
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Andy AslimDuluth, Ga.
Wayne Autry Vidalia, Ga.
David BachAthens, Ga.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Doug BeckerClermont, Fla.
Grant BentonCleveland, Tenn.
Greg Black JRRiverdale, Ga.
Jerald BohlmanMilton, Fla.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Carl BreamanGreer, S.C.
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, Iowa
James BurnsAlpharetta, Ga.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Brian CheckleStockbridge, Ga.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Shane ClarkSummerville, S.C.
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Jason ConnerPrinceton, W. Va.
Dave CoshattTrussville, Ala.
Timothy CostelloDenville, N.J.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Aaron Blake CurtisHixson, Tenn.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Lant DimlerAuburn, Ga.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike Durbin Jr
Paul EalyCenterpoint, Ala.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Rainer Evans Atlanta
John Evans Smyrna, Ga.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Chad FlemingSummit, Miss.
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Larry Fry JRCalhoun, Ga.
John GainesOrlando, Fla.
Kendra Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Robert Gambrell JRTuscaloosa, Ala.
Stan Garner
Justin GaskinsValdosta, Ga.
Gregory GingrichLandsdale
Patrick GirardCanada
Danny GodfreyStockbridge, Ga.
Jeff GunnGrayson, Ga.
Bob HaleLouisville, Ky.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Jeffrey HermanBonaire, Ga.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Kevin HuffmanLizella, Ga.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Terry JohnsonKnoxville, Tenn.
Adam JohnsonCanton, Ga.
Nick JohnstonAsheville, N.C.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Charles JonesBoiling Springs, S.C.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Michael KastnerPowder Springs, Ga.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Jonathan KundeTampa, Fla.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Jeff LeaphartColumbia, S.S.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Yong LeeAtlanta
Travis LoefflerManchester, Tenn.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackGarfield, N.J.
Wes MalottDallas
Paul Matye
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Jason Miller Newport News, Va.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Terry NeeseSnellville, Ga.
Robert NortonGray, Tenn.
Ralph PachmayerKettering, Ohio
Michael PainterWoodruff, S.C.
Don PattersonKnoxville, Tenn.
Steve PattersonOrange Beach, Ala.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Dexter PrintupDalton, Ga.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Billy RohdeAlpharetta, Ga.
David RosengartenGardendale, Ala.
Bill RoweCanada
Malcolm SandersTaylors, S.C.
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Jeff ShawAcworth, Ga.
Andrew ShultzBrandon, Fla.
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Seward SinclairSt. Petersburg, Fla.
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
William SmithI IIMacon, Ga.
Chris SorrowsAtlanta
Tim StancilNorth Augusta, S.C.
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Jason SternerJonesboro, Ga.
Christopher StiakakisAlpharetta, Ga.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Tore TorgersenNorway
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Robert TwiggsValdosta, Ga.
Jeff VandergriftGreer, S.C.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Michael VickLupton, Tenn.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Chris WatsonDouglasville, Ga.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 2/2/2005 3:38:17 PM ;
4