PBA Dallas Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 125
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Aric Alcaraz Midlothian, Texas
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Frankie Alonzo Dallas
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Matt Badart Wichita, Kan.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Wilfred Vince Banks Dallas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Mitchell Beasley Arlington, Texas
Warren Blankenship Ardmore, Okla.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Robert Browder LaPorte, Texas
Everett Bubak III Sealy, Texas
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Shawn Daughtrey Tyler, Texas
Larry Dean Keller, Texas
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Carolyn DorinBallard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Jeremy Gardner Austin, Texas
Dirk Gibson Little Rock, Ark.
Gregory Gingrich Landsdale
Patrick Girard Canada
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Ray Glon Woodstock, Ill.
Mark Grimes Garland, Texas
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jacob Heger Spring, Texas
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Robert Hogan Houston
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Stoney Houston Fayetteville, N.C.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Daniel Inocencio College Station, Texas
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
J.J. Jones Ft. Worth, Tex.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Eddie King Cedar Hill, Texas
Ralph Klement Coppell, Texas
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Billy Langford
Nick Lankford Trophy Club, Texas
Tony Lanning Lewisville, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Christopher Lucas Keller, Texas
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
Jason Marquez Farmers Branch, Texas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Chris McGrew Monroe, La.
Timothy Meincke Leesville, La.
Christian Merrill Grand Prairie, Texas
Steve Merten Wills Pt., Texas
Jerry Miles West Monroe, La.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Chad Newman Grapevine, Texas
Marvin Nezvensky Jr Pueblo, Colo.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Bill Rowe Canada
Richie Rylant Dallas
Kari Schwager Montgomery, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Mark Sleeper Canyon, Texas
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Rickey Smith Ardmore, Okla.
Shannon Starnes Fort Worth, Texas
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
David Strive Frisco, Texas
Steve Szabina Edmond, Okla.
Terry Taylor Bedford, Texas
Russell Tibboel Amarillo, Texas
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Eddie Underwood West Monroe, La.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
John Wukasch Jr Montgomery, Texas
Ron Yoshida Irving, Texas

Rosters last updated: 1/19/2005 3:38:58 PM