Tournament Details

Entries: 125

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken AbnerCincinnati
Aric AlcarazMidlothian, Texas
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Frankie AlonzoDallas
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Matt BadartWichita, Kan.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Wilfred Vince BanksDallas
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Mitchell BeasleyArlington, Texas
Warren BlankenshipArdmore, Okla.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Robert Browder LaPorte, Texas
Everett Bubak IIISealy, Texas
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, Iowa
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Dino CastilloCarrollton, Texas
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Shawn Daughtrey Tyler, Texas
Larry DeanKeller, Texas
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Carolyn DorinBallardN. Richland Hills, Texas
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Jeremy GardnerAustin, Texas
Dirk GibsonLittle Rock, Ark.
Gregory GingrichLandsdale
Patrick GirardCanada
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
Ray Glon Woodstock, Ill.
Mark GrimesGarland, Texas
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Jacob HegerSpring, Texas
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Robert HoganHouston
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Stoney HoustonFayetteville, N.C.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Daniel InocencioCollege Station, Texas
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
J.J. JonesFt. Worth, Tex.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Eddie King Cedar Hill, Texas
Ralph KlementCoppell, Texas
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Billy Langford
Nick LankfordTrophy Club, Texas
Tony LanningLewisville, Texas
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Christopher LucasKeller, Texas
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackGarfield, N.J.
Wes MalottDallas
Jason MarquezFarmers Branch, Texas
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Chris McGrewMonroe, La.
Timothy Meincke Leesville, La.
Christian MerrillGrand Prairie, Texas
Steve MertenWills Pt., Texas
Jerry MilesWest Monroe, La.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Mike MinemanBelleville, Ill.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Chad NewmanGrapevine, Texas
Marvin Nezvensky JrPueblo, Colo.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Bill RoweCanada
Richie RylantDallas
Kari SchwagerMontgomery, Ill.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mark ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Mark SleeperCanyon, Texas
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Rickey SmithArdmore, Okla.
Shannon StarnesFort Worth, Texas
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
David Strive Frisco, Texas
Steve SzabinaEdmond, Okla.
Terry TaylorBedford, Texas
Russell TibboelAmarillo, Texas
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Tore TorgersenNorway
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Eddie UnderwoodWest Monroe, La.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
John Wukasch JrMontgomery, Texas
Ron YoshidaIrving, Texas

Rosters last updated: 1/19/2005 3:38:58 PM ;