PBA GEICO Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 120
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Reny Alkonga Gilbert, Ariz.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Lyle Barnard Chandler, Ariz.
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Cedrick Bell Scottsdale, Ariz.
Regis Blane Maricopa, Ariz.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Tim Bonneville Mesa, Ariz.
Tyson Branagan Tempe, Ariz.
Aaron Brandt Avondale, Ariz.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Andrew Cain Scottsdale, Ariz.
Mike Calderon Phoenix, Ariz.
Tom Candiotti Scottsdale, Ariz.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Jason Craigen Mesa, Ariz.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Ben Dewberry Mesa, Ariz.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Lee Dupper Tucson, Ariz.
John Dupper Sahuarita, Ariz.
Warren Eales Phoenix
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
EJ Edwards Scottsdale, Ariz.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Shawn Finch Tempe, Ariz.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Larry Frazier Phoenix
Michael Friedrichs Glendale, Ariz.
Clay Fritz Mesa, Ariz.
Barry Gilitiuk JR Phoenix
Gregory Gingrich Landsdale
Patrick Girard Canada
Kurt Gries Gilbert, Ariz.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Larry Hoffman Fountain Hills, Ariz.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Mathew Jones Phoenix
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Chris Klerk Chandler, Ariz.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Damon LaBlue Mesa, Ariz.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
David Leverage Peoria, Ariz.
Hector Lopez Mesa, Ariz.
David Luethy Glendale, Ariz.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
Joey McCullough Avondale, Ariz.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Richard Mixey Litchfield Park, Ariz.
Jason Moll Mesa, Ariz.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Tom Morga SR Chandler, Ariz.
Chris Oakes Lakewood, Calif.
Robbie PattersonI II Tempe, Ariz.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
David Rathert Cottonwood, Ariz.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Robert Rogers Shelbyville, Ind.
Bill Rowe Canada
Skip Sansone Tucson, Ariz.
Timothy Sawyer Merrimack, N.H.
James Schwichtenberg Peoria, Ariz.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ron Simonis Mesa, Ariz.
Karl Simonis Mesa, Ariz.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Gregory Smith Costa Mesa, Calif.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jason Tehee Fresno, Calif.
Melvin Terechenok Chandler, Ariz.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Michael Tountas Tucson, Ariz.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Brian VanGordon Surprise, Ariz.
Matt Villegas Phoenix
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Allen Werkmeister Gilbert, Ariz.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Joel Zimmerman Mesa, Ariz.

Rosters last updated: 1/5/2005 4:37:42 PM