PBA Orange County Classic presented by Storm Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 122
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken Abner Cincinnati
George Abrahamsen Laguna Beach, Calif.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Mark Baker Costa Mesa, Calif.
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Ray Black Alta Loma, Calif.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Jon Brandon Santa Clarita, Calif.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Jason Buenviaje Ontario, Calif.
James Carmack Rialto, Calif.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Demetrius Cash Monrovia, Calif.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ray Cobb Highland, Calif.
Brian Cooper Visalia, Calif.
Ricky Corona Yorba Linda, Calif.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Mike DeGrazio Orange County, Calif.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Gary Duran Moor Park, Calif.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Bob Edwards Lancaster, Calif.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Vayle Floria Long Beach, Calif.
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Foster Riverside, Calif.
Allen Freeman Murrieta, Calif.
Gregory Gingrich Landsdale
Patrick Girard Canada
Chad Gonzalez
James Hall El Cajon, Calif.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Javier Hernandez South Gate, Calif.
Jeff Hickenbottom Brea, Calif.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Jason Hoppe Long Beach, Calif.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Bong Hwang
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Russ Keith San Jose, Calif.
Jim Kelley Chula Vista, Calif.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lindenmuth Orange, Calif.
Bill Machin Simi Valley, Calif.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Syd Magargal LaJolla, Calif.
Rich Maldonado Orange, Calif.
Wes Malott Dallas
Bob Markiewicz San Diego
Brian Maurer Corona, Calif.
Kenneth Maxey Jr La Habra, Calif.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Rick Meneley Santa Maria, Calif.
Brian Menini Brookfield, Mo.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Tennelle Milligan Costa Mesa, Calif.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Brian Mounts San Diego, Calif.
Jason Nelson Garden Grove, Calif.
Chris Oakes Lakewood, Calif.
Lawrence Pena West Covina, Calif.
Darron Peters Murrieta, Calif.
Frank Pillarella Orange County, Calif.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Joel Ricketts Hemet, Calif.
Bill Rowe Canada
Leonard Ruiz Jr Diamond Bar, Calif
Steve Schroeder Cypress, Calif.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Scott Smith Lakewood, Calif.
Nick Smith Canyon Country, Calif.
Rick Soto Simi Valley, Calif.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jason Tehee Fresno, Calif.
Evan Tolson Apple Valley, Calif.
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Paul Varela Carson, Calif.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Charles Willison Woodland Hills, Calif.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
William Wilson Yorba Linda, Calif.
Jason Wilt San Diego, Calif.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Cliff Yates JR La Verne, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 12/15/2004 5:18:25 PM