PBA Earl Anthony Medford Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 86
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Aaron Bennett Yreka, Calif.
Jason Bieghler Medford, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Shawn Copeland Milwaukie, Ore.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Bob Davidson Seattle
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Jeffrey Dreier Roseburg, Ore.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Charles Eilenberger Central Point, Ore.
Matt Eilenberger Central Point, Ore.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Gregory Gingrich Landsdale
Patrick Girard Canada
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Kevin Henley Medford, Ore.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Marshall Holman Medford, Ore.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Russ Keith San Jose, Calif.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jerome Lee
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Andy Magerle Medford, Ore.
Wes Malott Dallas
Jason McCleary Central Point, Ore.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Steve Mead Ashland, Ore.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Greg Newtson Klamath Falls, Ore.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Bill Rowe Canada
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Guy Sutherlin
Tracy Teeters Salem, Ore.
Dane Terpone Silverdale, Wash.
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Ron Wilkins Grants Pass, Ore.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.

Rosters last updated: 12/8/2004 4:28:11 PM