PBA Denver Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 122
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Jeremy Beaudoin Denver
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Brian Borowski Pueblo, Colo
Jeff Brodecky Dodge City, Kan.
Mark Brott Broomfield, Colo.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Gregory Cannon Greenwood Village, Co.
Robert Carlson Lakewood, Colo.
Craig Carpenter Westminster, Colo.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ed Cook Parker, Colo.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Ryan Cosyns Broomfield, Colo.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Charles DeCamp Erie, Colo.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Enright Henderson, Nev.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Matthew Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Clark Frison Loveland, Co.
Steven Gallegos Denver
Antonio Garcia Commerce City, Colo.
Fred Gensch Greenwood Village, Colo.
Gregory Gingrich Landsdale
Patrick Girard Canada
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Bryan Hayes Lakewood, Colo.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Robert Henle Bailey, Colo.
Mat Henning North Platte, Neb.
Isaac Hernandez Commerce City, Colo.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Michael Honeyman Westminster, Colo.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Frank Kebis Denver
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Tyson Lundquist Littleton, Colo.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
Randy Marshall Denver
M McCrary Silt, Colo.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
John McWhorter Loveland, Co.
Duane Mellinger Aurora, Colo.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Henry Moralez Denver
Marvin Nezvensky Jr Pueblo, Colo.
Anders Ogren Arvada, Colo.
James Pavek Fort Collins, Colo.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Bill Rowe Canada
James Runkle III Lakewood, Colo.
Gilbert Sanchez Mulvane, Kan.
Dennis Sandoval Thornton, Colo.
Shamus Saunders
Ricky Schissler Henderson, Colo.
Jeff Schlehuber Ft. Collins, CO
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Troy Silfies Northglenn, Colo.
Luke Skywalker Silverthorne, Colo
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Daniel Spurio Arvada, Colo.
Phillip Staab Aurora, Colo.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Duane Steinmetz Evans, Colo.
Wayne Stellick Aurora, Colo
Chance Tanner Colorado Springs, Colo.
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Jack Trotsky Denver
David Trujillo Thornton, Colo.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Terry Weddel Denver
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.

Rosters last updated: 12/1/2004 4:38:39 PM