Tournament Details

Entries: 122

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Jeremy BeaudoinDenver
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Brian BorowskiPueblo, Colo
Jeff BrodeckyDodge City, Kan.
Mark BrottBroomfield, Colo.
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, Iowa
Gregory CannonGreenwood Village, Co.
Robert CarlsonLakewood, Colo.
Craig CarpenterWestminster, Colo.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Ed CookParker, Colo.
Brett CooperAurora, Colo.
Ryan CosynsBroomfield, Colo.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Charles DeCampErie, Colo.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Paul EnrightHenderson, Nev.
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Matthew FreibergSomerset, N.J.
Clark FrisonLoveland, Co.
Steven GallegosDenver
Antonio Garcia Commerce City, Colo.
Fred Gensch Greenwood Village, Colo.
Gregory GingrichLandsdale
Patrick GirardCanada
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Bryan Hayes Lakewood, Colo.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Robert HenleBailey, Colo.
Mat HenningNorth Platte, Neb.
Isaac HernandezCommerce City, Colo.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Michael HoneymanWestminster, Colo.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Frank KebisDenver
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Tyson LundquistLittleton, Colo.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackGarfield, N.J.
Wes MalottDallas
Randy MarshallDenver
M McCrarySilt, Colo.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
John McWhorterLoveland, Co.
Duane Mellinger Aurora, Colo.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Mike MinemanBelleville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Henry MoralezDenver
Marvin Nezvensky JrPueblo, Colo.
Anders Ogren Arvada, Colo.
James PavekFort Collins, Colo.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Bill RoweCanada
James Runkle IIILakewood, Colo.
Gilbert SanchezMulvane, Kan.
Dennis SandovalThornton, Colo.
Shamus Saunders
Ricky SchisslerHenderson, Colo.
Jeff SchlehuberFt. Collins, CO
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mark ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Troy SilfiesNorthglenn, Colo.
Luke SkywalkerSilverthorne, Colo
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Daniel SpurioArvada, Colo.
Phillip StaabAurora, Colo.
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Duane SteinmetzEvans, Colo.
Wayne StellickAurora, Colo
Chance TannerColorado Springs, Colo.
Tore TorgersenNorway
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Jack TrotskyDenver
David Trujillo Thornton, Colo.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Terry WeddelDenver
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.

Rosters last updated: 12/1/2004 4:38:39 PM ;