PBA Pepsi Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 102
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Matt Badart Wichita, Kan.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Kelly Bonta Wichita, Kan.
John Bright Tontitown, Ark.
Jeff Brodecky Dodge City, Kan.
Preston Brunswig Wichita, Kan.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Gregory Cannon Greenwood Village, Co.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Terry Clark Wichita, Kan.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Justin Crumley Mulvane, Kan.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Brian Dunn
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Rex Felton Wichita, Kan.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Brandon Frank
Darin Galbraith Oskaloosa, Iowa
Dirk Gibson Little Rock, Ark.
Randall Giggy Wichita, Kan.
Gregory Gingrich Landsdale
Patrick Girard Canada
Chris Glaz
Shon Hansen Manhattan, Kansas
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Edward Henning
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Joe Keltner Haysville, Kan.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Aaron Koch Wichita, Kan.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Shawn Light Wichita, KS
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Matt McFayden Derby, Kan.
Ted McKinney Jr West Fargo, N.D.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Rhino Page Fresno, Calif.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Will Perry Austin, Texas
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Bill Rowe Canada
Gilbert Sanchez Mulvane, Kan.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Cory Simmons Wichita, Kan.
Casey Slaughter Wichita, Kan.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Thomas Sorce Wichita, Kan.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
David Strive Frisco, Texas
Douglas Tolkacz
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Russ Wilson
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.

Rosters last updated: 11/23/2004 3:05:50 PM