PBA BowlersParadise.com Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 96
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Jerry Anderson Dupo, Ill.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Jeff Brodecky Dodge City, Kan.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Jason Davis Florissant, Mo.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Douglas Dickerson
Carolyn DorinBallard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Joe Galloway St. Louis
Jerry Gentry JR Topeka, Kan.
Greg Getzlow St. Peters, Mo.
Gregory Gingrich Landsdale
Patrick Girard Canada
Don Griffin JR Afton, Mo.
Dan Ham
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Ned Hendrickson
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Steven Luttrell JR
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Michael Nape Aurora, Ill.
Bruce Neel Delaware, Ohio
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Christopher Powell Dardenne Prairie, Mo.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Bill Ray Schenectady, N.Y.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Bill Rowe Canada
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Dustin Schmidt Warrensburg, Mo.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Samuel Smith St. Louis
Robby Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Dick Weber St. Louis
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Tony Yarbrough Rogersville, Mo.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/19/2004 8:57:10 PM