PBA Uniroyal Tire Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 126
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Kirby Allen Ironton, Ohio
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Richard Arlesic Geneva, Ohio
Paul Ashby Madison Township, Ohio
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Christopher Baldwin McKee, Ky.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Adam Barta Girard, Ohio
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Russell Bowers Akron, Ohio
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Thomas Bumbarger Cleveland
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Brian Chec
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Lewis Clarke Wickliffe, Ohio
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Timothy Costello Denville, N.J.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
James Cox Kalamazoo, Mich.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Patrick Dombrowski Parma, Ohio
Carolyn DorinBallard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Cathy Dorin-Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Mike Drongowski Brooklyn, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Chuck Fairchild Jr Boardman, Ohio
Butch Ferrell Jr Painesville, Ohio
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Brian Frye Streetsboro, Ohio
Ricky Fuller Springfield, Ohio
Paul Gibson
Gregory Gingrich Landsdale
Patrick Girard Canada
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Derek Hively Tecumseh, Mihc.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Eric Jarjabka Cleveland, Ohio
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Ken Jessee Dayton, Ohio
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Jim Kopan Sharon, Pa.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Ben Luca Alliance, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Michael Malone Canton, Ohio
Wes Malott Dallas
Tim Manzy Madison, Ohio
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Sean Miller Willoughby Hills, Ohio
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Darryl Moses
Chris Moses Mentor, Ohio
Terry Moses Columbus, Ohio
Bruce Neel Delaware, Ohio
Billy Oatman Warren, Mich.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
James Pencak Parma, Ohio
Jack Perry Canada
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Jerry Rich
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Bill Rowe Canada
Donald Rudy North Royalton, Ohio
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Rich Stupak Hamilton, Ohio
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Jim Walker
Michael Walls St. Thomas, Pa.
Scott Weber La Salle, Ill.
Terence Whitehead Ashtubula, Ohio
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Ralph Zeigler Morgantown, W.V.
Anthony Zeni

Rosters last updated: 11/11/2004 4:28:02 PM