Tournament Details

Entries: 123

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken AbnerCincinnati
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
Adam ApoRochester, Minn.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Richard ArensArrlington Heights, Ill.
Dave ArmstrongNaperville, Ill.
Diandra AsbatyChicago
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Rob Bennett Westhampton, N.Y.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch JrKenosha, Wis.
Dan BresenRound Lake, Ill.
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, Iowa
Robert Carlson DeKalb, Ill.
Thomas Carter
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Brian Chilcutt Round Lake, Ill.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Carolyn DorinBallardN. Richland Hills, Texas
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Jim GassHeinesville, Ill
Gregory GingrichLandsdale
Patrick GirardCanada
Rick HaraSkokie, Ill.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Shane KeefauverCanton, Ill.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Jack LaffeyIndianapolis
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackGarfield, N.J.
Wes MalottDallas
Jason MarquezFarmers Branch, Texas
Hurman Mathus
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Thomas McKeown Oswego, Ill.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Mike MinemanBelleville, Ill.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Bill MonceWheaton, Ill.
Michael Nape Aurora, Ill.
Bruce NeelDelaware, Ohio
Paul NicholasRomeoville, Ill.
Billy OatmanWarren, Mich.
Ed OlszewskiI IIGriffith, Ind.
Anthony PalumboMount Prospect, Ill.
Walter PekovitchLakemoor, Ill.
Jim PenninoWestmont, Ill.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Sean QuinnTupelo, Miss.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Richard RichTerre Haute, Ind.
Patrick RobertPark Ridge, Ill.
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Bill RoweCanada
Mitch SacksMundelein, Ill.
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Kari SchwagerMontgomery, Ill.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Tom Sims
Mathew SimsGlen Ellyn, Ill.
John Slavich IVSchaumburg, Ill.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Scott SmithNorth Aurora, Ill.
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Bradley SwardDowners Grove, Ill.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tore TorgersenNorway
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Bob Udseth
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Jacob WaltmanGlen Ellyn, Ill.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Scott Weber La Salle, Ill.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Jason WojnarChicago
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Troy WollenbeckerToledo, Ohio
Gregg ZichaGlen Ellyn, Ill.
Michael ZichaStreamwood, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/7/2004 11:41:35 AM ;
4