PBA Chicago Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 123
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Adam Apo Rochester, Minn.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Richard Arens Arrlington Heights, Ill.
Dave Armstrong Naperville, Ill.
Diandra Asbaty Chicago
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Rob Bennett Westhampton, N.Y.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Dan Bresen Round Lake, Ill.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Robert Carlson DeKalb, Ill.
Thomas Carter
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Brian Chilcutt Round Lake, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Carolyn DorinBallard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Jim Gass Heinesville, Ill
Gregory Gingrich Landsdale
Patrick Girard Canada
Rick Hara Skokie, Ill.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Shane Keefauver Canton, Ill.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
Jason Marquez Farmers Branch, Texas
Hurman Mathus
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Thomas McKeown Oswego, Ill.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Bill Monce Wheaton, Ill.
Michael Nape Aurora, Ill.
Bruce Neel Delaware, Ohio
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Billy Oatman Warren, Mich.
Ed OlszewskiI II Griffith, Ind.
Anthony Palumbo Mount Prospect, Ill.
Walter Pekovitch Lakemoor, Ill.
Jim Pennino Westmont, Ill.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Sean Quinn Tupelo, Miss.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Richard Rich Terre Haute, Ind.
Patrick Robert Park Ridge, Ill.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Bill Rowe Canada
Mitch Sacks Mundelein, Ill.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Kari Schwager Montgomery, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Tom Sims
Mathew Sims Glen Ellyn, Ill.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Bradley Sward Downers Grove, Ill.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Bob Udseth
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Jacob Waltman Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Scott Weber La Salle, Ill.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Michael Zicha Streamwood, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/7/2004 11:41:35 AM