Miller High Life Masters pres by the American Bowling Congress Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 563
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ken Abner Cincinnati
Mark Abraham Lansing, Mich.
Tim Adams Foster City, Calif.
Mark Adams Muncie, Ind.
Tom Adcock
Curt Aemisegger Mundelein, Ill.
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Joe Alivo Lannon, Wis.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Timothy Allen Sulliven, Wis.
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
George Alvardo Calumet City, Ill.
Eddie Anderson Kalamazoo, Mich.
Robert Andersson Sweden
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Robert Antczak Huntley, Ill.
Bernard Antonelli Dearborn Hts., Mich.
Adam Apo Rochester, Minn.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Gene Arentz LaCrosse, Wis.
Dave Armstrong Naperville, Ill.
Kenneth Arnold Clinton Twp., Mich.
Diandra Asbaty Chicago
Gregg Asmus Pine Island, Minn.
Johnny Atkinson Trafford, Ala.
Craig Auerbach
Harley Aumann Elk Grove Village, Ill.
Dave Axon Bellevue, Neb.
Steven Badovinac Parker, Colo.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Brandon Balsis
Rick Banister
William Banks Laurel Hill, N.C.
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Adam Barta Girard, Ohio
Ronald Bartman Highland, Ind.
Darrell Bean
Betsy Bear West Allis, Wis.
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
Jacob Bedard Waterloo, Iowa
Jason Belmonte Brigham, Utah
Brian Bennett Lewes, Del.
David Beres Waukesha, Wis.
David Biber Cudahy, Wis.
Kyle Blaese Appleton, Wis.
Warren Blankenship Ardmore, Okla.
Craig Blodgett Franklin, Wis.
Paul Bloemer Grafton, Wis.
Dan Bock Albert Lea, Minn.
Brian Boghosian Feeding Hills, Mass.
Quinton Bohlen
Jerald Bohlman Milton, Fla.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Steve Bohn Norwood, Minn.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Todd Book Cantonment, Fla.
Hank Boomershine Ogden, Conn.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Dan Bourassa Appleton, Wis.
Thomas Brankin Highland, Ind.
Brian Brazeau Ocala, Fla.
Don Breeden Clive, Iowa
Pat Brick
John Bright Tontitown, Ark.
Steve Brinkman Sussex, Wis.
Robert Brockman Pewaukee, Wis.
Art Brown Lansing, Mich.
Leon Brown Medway, Ohio
Keith Bruening St. Charles, Mo.
Dave Bryant
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Tracy Bukalski Delevan, Wis.
Lloyd Burleson San Diego
Tony Buss Watertown, Wis.
Aaron Buss Freeport, Ill.
Eddie Byrd St Charles, Mo
Marvin Caldwell Hazelwood, Mo.
Charles Callen LaCrosse, Wis.
Paul Callies Wauwatosa, Wis.
Enrico Cantalupo Chesterfield, Mich.
Jim Capps Kenosha, Wis.
Phil Cardinale San Antonio
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Thomas Carter
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Mark Cebelak Madison Hts., Mich.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Richard Chapman Lockport, Ill.
Lee Charns Canton, Mich.
Carl Chavez Albuquerque, N.M.
Jorge Chavezrey Clarksville, Tenn.
Kay Choosakul Cameron, N.C.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Mark Clark Naperville, Ill.
Alan Coleman Calumet City, Ill.
Dan Collins Dubuque, Iowa
Rich Cook Olympia, Wash.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Butch Cooper III Metairie, LA
Timothy Costello Denville, N.J.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Douglas Cutler Fort Wayne, Ind.
Kirk Cychosz Oak Creek, Wis.
Don Czyznik
Bob Dail JR Hamilton, N.J.
Terry Dalton St. Ann, Mo.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Pat D'Amore Milwaukee
Gary Daroszewski Franklin, Wis.
Larry Darvas
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Steven Day New Berlin, Wis.
Dave Dentlinger Carroll, Iowa
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Brandon Dodrill Rochelle, Ill.
Michael Dolce Garwood, N.J.
Carolyn DorinBallard N. Richland Hills, Texas
Cathy Dorin-Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Steve Drenser Gatesville, Texas
Floyd DrinkhornI II Warren, Mich.
Todd Drouillard Milwaukee
Shane DuFresne Schwartz Creek, Mich.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jim Dunn Lexington, Ky.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mathew Duty Milwaukee
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
George Eason Fort Collins, Colo.
Bob Eckenrode Youngstown, Ohio
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Thomas Elborne Round Rock, Texas
Olland Ellard Chicopee, Mass.
Jason Elliott Lawrence, Kan.
Joe Ello
Derek Eoff Greenfield, Wis.
Greg Evans Rockford, Ill.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Gary Ezell Kenner, La.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Richard Fairley Blacksburg, Va.
Steve Fehr
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Michelle Feldman Skaneateles, N.Y.
Todd Fenske Weston, Wis.
Ben Filipi Lake George, Minn.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Joseph Ford Jacksonville, Fla.
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
David Fowble Hobart, Ind.
Tony Fransson Finland
Karl Freeman SR Milwaukee
Mathew Frei Independence, Wis.
Matthew Freiberg Somerset, N.J.
Lawrence Frey Boulder City, Nev.
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
Eric Fritton Milwaukee
Larry Fry JR Calhoun, Ga.
Chip Fryer
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Darin Galbraith Oskaloosa, Iowa
Steven Gallegos Denver
Nick Gallenberger Green Bay, Wis.
Christopher Galovits Racine, Wis.
Antonio Garcia Commerce City, Colo.
Cory Gardner
Greg Getzlow St. Peters, Mo.
Erik Gialdella Oshkosh, Wis.
Paul Gibson
Dirk Gibson Little Rock, Ark.
Tony Gilbert Indianapolis
Gregory Gingrich Landsdale
Patrick Girard Canada
Joe Gizzi Alenandria Bay, N.Y.
Paul Gloede Plymouth, Wis.
James Glowniak JR Warren, Mich.
Kenneth Gold Milwaukee, Wis.
Arnie Goldman Inkster, Mich.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Robert Gotchall Lincoln, Neb.
James Goulding Lewiston, Maine
Richard Green Chicago
Bob Greenfield
Greg Griebel Merrimack, N.H.
Darrin Griewahn Adrian, Mich.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Jason Guest Waukee, Iowa
Bernard Guithues Antigo, Wis.
Bob Hale Louisville, Ky.
Robert Hall Buford, Ga.
Jeff Hall Woodland Hills, Calif.
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
John Handegard Nacogdoches, Texas
Rick Hara Skokie, Ill.
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Ian Hatcher Grand Ledge, Mich.
Duane Hatton Elsmere, Ky.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
David Haynes Las Vegas
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Scott Helm Hartford, Wis.
Jouni Helminen Finland
Larry Helton Bolingbrook, Ill.
Perry Hendricks Brookfield, Wis.
Jeffrey Herman Bonaire, Ga.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Chris Hester Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Ralph Hibbard Mukwonago, Wis.
Leo Hickerson
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Dale Hill Villa Rica, Ga.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Tom Hintz Joliet, Ill.
Bob Hochrein Dubuque, Iowa
Ben Hoefs West Bend, Wis.
Brian Hoffman Verona, Wis.
Dan Hogan Wisconsin Dells, Wis.
Jerry Holldorf Chippewa Falls, Wis.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Ron Hosler Denver
Rick Hosmer Watertown, S.D.
Deric Houppert Penfield, N.Y.
Michael Houtz
Rance Howard Oak Creek, Wis.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Odell Hughes Oak Park, Ill.
John Hunter Glen Burnie, Md.
Ronald Hunter Greenville, Mich.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Ed Ilano Duluth, Ga.
Adam Ishman Henderson, Nev.
Jim Jakus Las Vegas
Jody Janish Chippewa Falls, Wis.
Steven Jansson Blaine, Minn.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Ken Jessee Dayton, Ohio
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
James Johnson Marysville, Ohio
Andrew Johnson Greenwood, S.C.
Tish Johnson Henderson, Nev.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Marc Johnson
Steve Jones Toledo, Ohio
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Roy Jordan Roanoke, Va.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Paul Kaboskey New Berlin, Wis.
John Kacena North Riverside, Ill.
Jason Kaiser West Allis, Wis.
Tommy Kalb Portsmouth, Ohio
Matthew Kalkowski Chico, Calif.
Jeff Kamentz Dubuque, Iowa
Bob Kammer JR Crown Point, Ind.
Chris Kandler Neenah, Wis.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Robert Kauger Sheboygan, Wis.
Gene Kelly Green Bay, Wis.
Kenneth Kempf Appleton, Wis.
Robert Kenny Oak Creek, Mich.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Joey Kick Madison, Wis.
Richard Kidd El Paso, Ill.
Duane Kilts Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Jason Kindelspire Marianna, Fla.
Patrick King Yankton, S.D.
John Kirker Norwich, Conn.
Andrew Kitts Livingston, Mont.
Chad Kloss
James Knoblauch Waukesa, Wis.
Scott Kogut
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
John Kreyer Jr Fridley, Minn.
Eric Kristoferson Yorktown Hts., N.Y.
Mike Kruse SR Vermillion, S.D.
Michael Kruse JR Vermillion, S.D.
Dave Kucera Urbandale, Iowa
Michael Kucharski Milwaukee
Chad Kuehmichel Madison, Wis.
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Dennis Kurth Edgar, Wis.
Paul Kwiecien Lansing, Mich.
Ross LaBar Yorba Linda, Calif.
Tony Lambert Louisville, Ky.
Haywood Landry Lafayette, La.
Martin Larsen Sweden
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
John Lay St. Charles, Mo.
Kenneth Lea Warner Robins, Ga.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Rod Lee Livingston, Mont.
Robert Leonard Sr Elmira Heights, N.Y.
Ryan Lever New Berlin, Wis.
Michael Lichstein
Robert Lisenbee Shawnee, Kan.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Kevin Lomax Temple Hills, Md.
Mark London Palatine, Ill.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
James Lott Hattiesburg, Miss.
Robert Loy Lansdale, Pa.
Larry Lubtke Elkhorn, Wis.
William Luedtke Appleton, Wis.
Roby Lund Peshtigo, Wis.
Mark Lunowa Sussex, Wis.
Chad Maas
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Jim Magolan
Wes Malott Dallas
Tom Mangionni Buffalo, N.Y.
Mike Manolis
Tim Manzy Madison, Ohio
Anthony Marino Elk Grove, Ill.
Conrad Marking Waunakee, Wis.
Michael Marks Elmira, N.Y.
Gerald Marrs Huntley, Ill.
Larry Matovina Griffith, Ind.
Aaron McCormick
Rick McCoy Charleston, W.Va.
Steven McCracken
Murell McCullough Duncan, Okla.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Ron McDade Fairmont, Ill.
Gary McGranahan
Jason McIvor Brown City, Mich.
Shawn McKee Concord, N.C.
John Meczynski Amherst, N.Y.
Michael Meifert
Ed Menapace Batavia, Ill.
Curtis Messer JR Aberdeen, Wash.
Bill Meyer Pewaukee, Wis.
Victor Meyerhoff San Francisco
Robert Milbrath Ixonia, Wis.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Tim Mitchell Elizabethtown, Ky.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Brian Monday Appleton, Wis.
Adam Monks Oakland, N.J.
Chris Monroy Holden, Mass.
Ronnie Montgomery Bedford Heights, Ohio
Joseph Morneau JR Meridian, Conn.
Chad Morris Piqua, Ohio
Michael Mullin Congers, N.Y.
Ken Muscato Canandaigua, NY
Michael Nape Aurora, Ill.
Joe Natoli Milwaukee
Chad Nelson Owatonna, Minn.
Richard Ness Belleville, Ill.
Michael Neumann Tonawanda, N.Y.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Jeff Nimke Oshkosh, Wis.
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Billy Oatman Warren, Mich.
Matt Ogle
Pat O'Malley New Hope, Minn.
Mike O'Neill St. Petersburg, Fla.
Bill O'Neill Levittown, Pa.
Billy Orlikowski Grand Rapids, Mich.
John Paris Belford, N.J.
Daniel Patterson Buffalo
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Malcolm Peckys Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Jason Pedretti Oak Creek, Wis.
James Pencak Parma, Ohio
Jace Peterson Elkhorn, Wis.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Aaron Petrowitz Dickinson, N.D.
YonGyo Phark Flushing, N.Y.
Eric Pierson Waukesha, Wis
Brian Pirnie Beatrice, Neb.
Douglas Plambeck Red Oak, Iowa
Scott Pohl Barnsville, Minn.
Robin Potter Franklin, Wis.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Chris Priode Portsmouth, Ohio
James Pugh Grain Valley
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Jim Quesnel Rutland, Vt.
Sean Quinn Tupelo, Miss.
Jeffery Rampart Kenosha, Wis.
Aaron Ramsden Tomah, Wis.
Sean Rash Wichita, Kan.
Paul Ratajczyk Brooklyn Park, Minn.
Dave Rathert Cottonwood, Ariz.
Chris Rebstock Middletown, Conn.
John Reed Pueblo, Colo
Shawn Reed
Hubert Register Philadelphia
Paul Renteria
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Timothy Rice Kaukauna, Wis.
Gerald Riemer Burlington, Wis.
John Riffle Highland, Ind.
David Rishel East Berlin, Pa.
James Roberts Richmond, Va.
Jeff Robertson Tempe, Ariz.
Robert Robinson Pahoa, Hawaii
Jeff Roche
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Dan Ronde Brodhead, Wis.
Charles Roop Portage, Ind.
Mike Rose Jr West Henrietta, N.Y.
Justin Rose Wauwatosa, Wis.
Frank Rose III Houston
Jim Rowe Edgewood, Md.
Bill Rowe Canada
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Mitch Sacks Mundelein, Ill.
Scott Safransky
Michael Santonastaso Middlesex, N.J.
Scott Santos Ledyard, Conn.
Derek Sapp Keokuk, Iowa
Jeff Schaeffer St. Charles, Mo.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Ron Scheucher Waukesha, Wis.
Dave Schick West Fargo, N.D.
Nick Schimpf Waukesha, Wis.
Phil Schintlere Kalona, Iowa
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Greg Schmidt Madison, Wis.
Andy Schnebelt Jackson, Mich.
John Schnur Oconomowoc, Wis.
Ray Schrubbe
Nicholas Schulze Middletown, Wis.
Kevin Schwabe West Allis, Wis.
Bruce Schwabe Milwaukee
Kari Schwager Montgomery, Ill.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Tom Seliger Highland, Ind.
Bradley Senger Iron Mountain, Mich.
Daniel Seppa Madison, Wis.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Dave Shaw Sun Prairie, WI
Shawn Shilliam
Rowdy Shoumake Hainesville, Ill.
Gary Shultis Levittown, N.Y.
Roberto Silva Mexico
Chris Slagter Jenison, Mich.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
John Slivkov Sedalia, Mo.
Scott Sloane Longmont, Colo.
Ed Smaglik Lafayette, Ind.
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Jose Smeke
Chris Smerz Brown Deer, Wis.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Jeff Smith Little Falls, Minn.
Earl Smith Waukesha, Wis.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Gary Smith East Peoria, Ill.
Robert Smolka
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
John Socha Franklin, Wis.
Jeremy Sonnenfeld Sioux Falls, S.D.
Chad Sorce West Allis, Wisc.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Robby Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Sean St Clair
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Mark Stasiulis Brookfield, Wis.
Greg Stauffaucher Madison, Wis.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
James Steiner Baraboo, Wisc.
Duane Steinmetz Evans, Colo.
Christopher Straniero Holmdel, N.J.
Larry Straus Plainview, N.Y.
Anthony Strublic Marinette, Wis.
Mark Sullivan
Scott Sullivan Waukesha, Wis.
Yutaka Sumida Japan
Frank Svacina Manitowoc, Wis.
Par Svensson Finland
Art Swain, Jr Philadelphia
Phillip Sweeney Onalaska, Wis.
Sam Sylvester Maplewood, Minn.
Steve Tabbert Janesville, Wis.
David Taylor Seminole, Fla.
Theodore Taylor Granite City, Ill
Kyle Taylor E Peoria, Ill.
Charles Teter Olathe, Kan.
Mike Thill Oshkosh, Wis.
Richard Thomas Middleton, Wisc.
Greg Thomas New Berlin, Wis
Merle Tingley Geneva, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Eric Topham Topeka, Kan.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Joe Tusa
Chris Tuskowski Fort Atkinson, Wis.
Brian Valenta Lockport, Ill.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Chris VanAkkeren
Mark VanMeter
Frank Verni Brewerton, N.Y.
Steven Vetter Oak Creek, Wis.
Larry Vigil
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Ron Vokes Racine, Wis.
Rodney Vore Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Martin Waldowski Woodhaven, Mich.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wangler Depew, N.Y.
Jason Watermolen New Franken, Wis.
Dale Weber
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Scott Weber Green Bay, Wis.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Louie Wemett Platteville, Wis.
Jason Wendt Neenah, Wis.
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Clifford Wheelock Florence, Mass.
Dave Whitman Osseo, Wis.
Terry Wiley
Fero Williams Miamisburg, Ohio
Dale Williams
Adam Williams Huntley, Ill.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Daniel Winter Rockford, Ill.
Garry Wintermyer Jr York Haven, Pa.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Michael Witte Flandreau, S.D.
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Scott Wohlwend Bettendorf, Iowa
Jason Wojnar Chicago
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Andrew Wolter Tomah, Wis.
Christopher Wood North Haven, Conn.
Scott Wood North Haven, Conn.
Randy Wood Maple Heights, Ohio
J.J. Wood Glendale, Wis.
Chris Wood Menominee, Mich.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Robert Worrall Prescott, Ariz.
Jason Wyckoff Green Bay, Wis.
Gus Yannaras Greenfield, Wis.
Billy Yinger
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Matt Zagar Racine, Wis.
Dennis Zakutny Sheffield Village, Ohio
Al Zeitz Jr
Michael Zicha Streamwood, Ill.
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Gerald Zimmerman Chicago

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 9:00:28 PM