Tournament Details

Entries: 97

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Mitchell BeasleyArlington, Texas
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Jeff Clark
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Jerry Gentry JRTopeka, Kan.
Tony GilbertIndianapolis
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.
Chris Halioris
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Randy HawksBattle Creek, Mich.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Richard HeydonMcCordsville, Ind.
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Dan Higgins JrWesterville, Ohio
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Tom HinzJoliet, Ill.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Darryl Humphreys
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Jeong Hwa
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Randy Jenovai Elk Grove Village, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Stephen KeblishOklahoma City
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Young Kim
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael LuftBay City, Mich.
Larry LuvisiBardstown, Ky.
John Mazza
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Don McElroy
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Don Moser Murrieta, Calif.
Jerry MurphyRichmond, Ind.
Paul NicholasRomeoville, Ill.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Michael PilewskiLansing, Ill.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Township, Mich.
Ray SzajkoSouth Bend, Ind.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
David Tyrrel Manning, Iowa
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Bob Vespi
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
RJ Williams
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:58:20 PM ;