Bay City Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 84
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Jerry Gentry JR Topeka, Kan.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Randy Hawks Battle Creek, Mich.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Jeong Hwa
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Lonnie Jones
Pete Kaczmarczyk Warren, Mich.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Young Kim
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Luft Bay City, Mich.
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Doug Spicer Novi, Mich.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Dale Strike Saginaw, Mich.
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
RJ Williams
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:58:05 PM