Greater Detroit Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 90
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Randy Hawks Battle Creek, Mich.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Dan Higgins Jr Westerville, Ohio
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Jeong Hwa
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Lonnie Jones
Pete Kaczmarczyk Warren, Mich.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Young Kim
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
David Mahaz
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Andy Schnebelt Jackson, Mich.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Joseph Sparks Taylor, Mich.
Doug Spicer Novi, Mich.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Dale Strike Saginaw, Mich.
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
RJ Williams
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:57:51 PM