Tournament Details

Entries: 86

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Patrick CahalanGilbert, Ariz.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Ed ChristensenMarietta, Ga.
Ricky CoronaYorba Linda, Calif.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Bill Gathings SrDerby, Kan.
Jerry Gentry JRTopeka, Kan.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dave HustedMilwaukie, Ore.
Jeong Hwa
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Christopher Johnson Hot Springs, Ark.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Young Kim
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
John Mazza
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
Benjamin McGonnigilMulvane, Kan.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
CK MooreRedding, Calif.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Stoney PrideEdmond, Okla.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
James RobertsLewisville, Texas
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Chris Skillings Shawnee, Okla.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Township, Mich.
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.
Jimmy TilleryMoriarty, N.M.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Harold Warren JRColumbia, Mo.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Mel WoodCollege Station, Texas
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:57:21 PM ;