Tournament Details

Entries: 110

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Todd AllredVirginia Beach, Va.
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Jerry CzzowitzGreat Mills, Md.
Michael D'AmbrosioCopiague, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Don DuPree IIFort Walton Beach, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, VA
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Frank Gray JrNorth East, Md.
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.
Chris Hans Blacksburg, Va.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Marshall HolmanMedford, Ore.
Richard HolmesLuray, Va.
Chris HooperMaple Springs, N.Y.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Jeong Hwa
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Neil KasselBeavercreek, Ohio
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Young Kim
Craig KisroGranada Hills, Calif.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Leon LammCharlotte, N.C.
Stephen LaRosaPhiladelphia
Jeff LeaphartColumbia, S.C.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jim LewisWaldorf, Md.
Richard LibertinoChincoteague, Va.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael LuftBay City, Mich.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
John Mazza
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Kelly McNealFt. Washington, Md.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Scottie PeekFountain Inn, S.C.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Gilbert SalangVirginia Beach, Va.
Russell Sawyers
Joe Scarborough
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Jon Stites Cary, N.C.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Township, Mich.
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.
Ray SzajkoSouth Bend, Ind.
Greg ThomasLibby, Mont.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Glen TribbleNorfolk, Va.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Bob Vespi
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
RJ Williams
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:57:08 PM ;
4