National Bowling Stadium Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 93
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Gene Bruihl Petaluma, Calif.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Billy Das Las Vegas
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
James Ferreira Jr
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Derek Gregory Sonora, Calif.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Javier Hernandez South Gate, Calif.
Jeff Hickenbottom Brea, Calif.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
James Martin Vero Beach, Fla.
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
CK Moore Redding, Calif.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Billy Myers Jr
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Bob Reedy Sonora, Calif.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Don Simonian Carson City, Nev.
Gary Skidmore Albuquerque, NM
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Shawn St Andre LaHabra, Calif.
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Greg Thomas Libby, Mont.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Eddie Williams Van Nuys, Calif.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:56:03 PM