Tournament Details

Entries: 88

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bryan AlpertNorthridge, Calif.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Larry BuglinoPhoenix
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Paul ColwellTucson, Ariz.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Ron Davis Jr
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael FriedrichsGlendale, Ariz.
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Jeff HickenbottomBrea, Calif.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Lou KosibaSt. Cloud, Minn.
Bob LasterBullhead City, Ariz.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Rafael Lomeli
John Mazza
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony MosesDearborn Heights, Mich.
Mike Mullins Tucson, Ariz.
Billy Myers Jr
Michael NorrisMelvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Tony Rodriguez JrRancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Gary SkidmoreAlbuquerque, NM
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Greg ThomasLibby, Mont.
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Craig TuholskiWashougal, Wash.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:55:47 PM ;
5