Tucson Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 88
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Larry Buglino Phoenix
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Paul Colwell Tucson, Ariz.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Ron Davis Jr
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Friedrichs Glendale, Ariz.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jeff Hickenbottom Brea, Calif.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Lou Kosiba St. Cloud, Minn.
Bob Laster Bullhead City, Ariz.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Rafael Lomeli
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Mike Mullins Tucson, Ariz.
Billy Myers Jr
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Tony Rodriguez Jr Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Gary Skidmore Albuquerque, NM
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Greg Thomas Libby, Mont.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:55:47 PM