Showboat Invitational Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 118
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Larry Buglino Phoenix
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Ricky Corona Yorba Linda, Calif.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Billy Das Las Vegas
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Durbin Henderson, Nev.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Jerry Gentry JR Topeka, Kan.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Javier Hernandez South Gate, Calif.
Jeff Hickenbottom Brea, Calif.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Frank Ingerling
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Bob Laster Bullhead City, Ariz.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
John Mazza
Chris McCreight Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Rick Meneley Santa Maria, Calif.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
CK Moore Redding, Calif.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Don Moser Murrieta, Calif.
Billy Myers Jr
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ohayon East Setauket, N.Y.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Barry Parker Kenosha, Wis.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Rob Rice Sunnyside, Wash.
Tony Rodriguez Jr Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Satol Sasaki Japan
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Gary Skidmore Albuquerque, NM
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Shawn St Andre LaHabra, Calif.
Steve Stanton Fort Smith, Ark.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
David Street Madera, Calif.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Mark Thames
Greg Thomas Libby, Mont.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lonnie Truelove
Craig Tuholski Washougal, Wash.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
David Waswo
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Eddie Williams Van Nuys, Calif.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:55:32 PM