Tournament Details

Entries: 118

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bryan AlpertNorthridge, Calif.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch JrKenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Larry BuglinoPhoenix
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Ricky CoronaYorba Linda, Calif.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Billy DasLas Vegas
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike DurbinHenderson, Nev.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Jerry Gentry JRTopeka, Kan.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Javier Hernandez South Gate, Calif.
Jeff HickenbottomBrea, Calif.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dave HustedMilwaukie, Ore.
Frank Ingerling
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Bob LasterBullhead City, Ariz.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
John Mazza
Chris McCreightFt. Pierce, Fla.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
Rick MeneleySanta Maria, Calif.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
CK MooreRedding, Calif.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Don Moser Murrieta, Calif.
Billy Myers Jr
Mark Nielsen JrColorado Springs, Colo.
Michael NorrisMelvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OhayonEast Setauket, N.Y.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Barry ParkerKenosha, Wis.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Rob RiceSunnyside, Wash.
Tony Rodriguez JrRancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Satol SasakiJapan
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Gary SkidmoreAlbuquerque, NM
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Shawn St AndreLaHabra, Calif.
Steve StantonFort Smith, Ark.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
David Street Madera, Calif.
Don SylviaDiscovery Bay, Calif.
Mark Thames
Greg ThomasLibby, Mont.
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Lonnie Truelove
Craig TuholskiWashougal, Wash.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
David Waswo
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Eddie WilliamsVan Nuys, Calif.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:55:32 PM ;