Bayer/Brunswick Touring Players Championship Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 85
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Len Blakey
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos Bran Guatamala
George Branham III Indianapolis
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Jeff Leaphart Columbia, S.C.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Luft Bay City, Mich.
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Billy Myers Jr
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:55:00 PM