ABC Masters Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 161
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Art Alexander III
Mel Allen Whitesboro, N.Y.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Joe Biscardi Wantagh, N.Y.
Henry Blough Elizabethtown, Pa.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Mark Bowers
Carlos Bran Guatamala
Kenneth Brown Lady Lake, Fla.
Bob Brust JR Bellmore, N.Y.
Pete Bryan Laurel, Del.
Kent Burgan Cynthiana, Ky.
Patrick Cahalan Gilbert, Ariz.
James Campbell Clearwater, Fla.
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
David Cirigliano Phoenix
Sam Cittadino III
Ricky Corona Yorba Linda, Calif.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Bob Davidson Seattle
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Durbin Henderson, Nev.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Richard Felten Rockville, Md.
John Flanagan
Bobby Fleetwood Milford, Conn
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Eddie Graham Centerville, Ohio
Peter Hakim Jericho, N.Y.
Bobby Hall Austin, Texas
Ted Hannahs Zanesville, Ohio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Jeff Hickenbottom Brea, Calif.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Roger Hornsby Hot Springs, Ark.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Alan Jahsman Westfield, Mass.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Lonnie Jones
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Buddy Kelch
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Joe Krajkovich
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Avery LeBlanc
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Neal Lerner Littleton, Colo.
Martin Letscher Niles, Ohio
Jim Lewis Waldorf, Md.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Norm Loescher Grafton, Ohio
Larry Luvisi Bardstown, Ky.
Bill Lyke Agawa, Mass.
John Mazza
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Rick Meneley Santa Maria, Calif.
Robert Miller Jr Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Scot Mitamura Kaneohe, Hawaii
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Daniel Miyamoto Mililani, Hawaii
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
David Mushtare Watertown, N.Y.
Billy Myers Jr
Jay Newcomb Laurel, Del.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Jim Potenziano Vestal, N.Y.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Dennis Reale Lansdowne, Pa.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Frank Riba Jr Cleveland
Charles Rohmer Ft. Worth, Texas
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Allen Sanchez
Russell Sawyers
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Seifert Beavercreek, Ohio
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Gary Shultis Levittown, N.Y.
Bruce Siegel Highland Park, Ill.
Gary Skidmore Albuquerque, NM
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Doug Spicer Novi, Mich.
Richie Sposato Syracuse, N.Y.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Larry Straus Plainview, N.Y.
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Tommy Tedesco Niagara Falls, N.Y.
Greg Thomas Libby, Mont.
Lowell Thomas Oldtown, Idaho
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
John Tragert
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
David Tuell Jr Tacoma, Wash.
Dave Van Ord
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Anthony Vigliotti Staten Island, N.Y.
Craig Vogel Rome, N.Y.
Gary Waddell Mantee, Miss.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Steve Wishner
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Lindsey Wong Sunnyvale, CA
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jimmy Young Pasadena, Texas
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Ted Zamorski Jr Utica, N.Y.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:54:44 PM