Brunswick Long Island Open/New York City PBA Exper Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 106
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Nick Attardi Smithtown, N.Y.
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Alois Baumgartner Greenville, S.C.
Joe Biscardi Wantagh, N.Y.
Len Blakey
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Steve Bova Massapequa, N.Y.
Mark Bowers
Carlos Bran Guatamala
Todd Brannigan Yaphank, N.Y.
Ricky Corona Yorba Linda, Calif.
Joseph Costanzo Plainview, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Edwin Cox Southampton, N.Y.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Michael D'Ambrosio Copiague, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Carl Genese Mt. Vernon, N.Y.
Norm Ginsberg Kissimmee, Fla.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Peter Hakim Jericho, N.Y.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Scott Hayes Southfield, Mich.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jeff Hickenbottom Brea, Calif.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Kerry Laube Westhampton Beach. N.Y.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Jeff Morin Rockaway, N.J.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Billy Myers Jr
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ohayon East Setauket, N.Y.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Glenn Pruett Bethpage, N.Y.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Eddie Raven Jr North Babylon, N.Y.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Jack Scaccia Guiderland, N.Y.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Andy Schnebelt Jackson, Mich.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Matthew Smith Altoona, Iowa
Al Spano Massapequa Park, N.Y.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
David Waswo
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Steve Wishner
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:54:20 PM