Empire State Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 107
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Christopher Avery Rensselaer, N.Y.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Tim Beaver Kingston, N.Y.
Brendan Bierch Grafton, Mass.
Len Blakey
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Mark Bowers
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos Bran Guatamala
George Branham III Indianapolis
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Gary Faulkner Norfolk, VA
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Chuck Hartmann Earlton, N.Y.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Scott Hayes Southfield, Mich.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hugo McGroty Schenectady, N.Y.
Fred McMahon Clifton Park, N.Y.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Robert Miller Jr Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Nicholas Miseno Amsterdam, N.Y.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Billy Myers Jr
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Karl Ramonas Waukesha, Wis.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Leonard Reyngoudt W. Coxsackie, N.Y.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Jack Scaccia Guiderland, N.Y.
Andy Schnebelt Jackson, Mich.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Matthew Smith Altoona, Iowa
Al Sobin
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Bob Tedesco Schenectady, N.Y.
Greg Thomas Libby, Mont.
Charles Tiano III Kingston, N.Y.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
John Walther III Clifton Park, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
David Waswo
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Steve Wishner
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:53:35 PM