Tournament Details

Entries: 144

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Len Blakey
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Hank BoomershineOgden, Conn.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos BranGuatamala
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Steve BrownYoledo, Ohio
William Buck IIISinking Spring, Pa.
Kent BurganCynthiana, Ky.
Joseph Caiazza North Port, Fla.
Bob Caputo JrFort Johnson, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Darrell DucatPerrysburg, Ohio
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Don Fielitz Amherst, Ohio
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Don GenaloPerrysburg, Ohio
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Robert GrigsbyMidlothian, Texas
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Warren GuernseySchoharie, N.Y.
Chris HampeCarrollton, Ohio
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Tom HinzJoliet, Ill.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Bill HuepenbeckerHuron, Ohio
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dave HustedMilwaukie, Ore.
Dennis Jacques
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Ted KarbownikClarkston, Mich.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Herb Kimpel
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Jeffry Kwiatkowski
Leon LammCharlotte, N.C.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Martin LetscherNiles, Ohio
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Oliver MabryWest Bloomfield, Mich.
John Mazza
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
Rick MeneleySanta Maria, Calif.
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Emilio Mora SrDefiance, Ohio
Jeff Morin Rockaway, N.J.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Don Moser Murrieta, Calif.
Anthony MosesDearborn Heights, Mich.
Billy Myers Jr
Michael NorrisMelvindale, Mich.
Gary Nusbaum
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Stoney PrideEdmond, Okla.
Brian Pullen
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Joey RoarkCarey, Ohio
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ricky Schissler
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Andy SchnebeltJackson, Mich.
Paul SedarParma Heights, Ohio
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, Texas
Gary SkidmoreAlbuquerque, NM
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Jeff SmithLittle Falls, Minn.
Gary Smith
Matthew Smith Altoona, Iowa
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Township, Mich.
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.
Ray SzajkoSouth Bend, Ind.
Kevin TaberToledo, Ohio
Greg ThomasLibby, Mont.
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
John Tragert
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Jim Warger Bridgewater, N.J.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.
Barry Zimmerman Grand Forks, N.D.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:53:19 PM ;