Chattanooga Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 111
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Michael Austin Dade City, Fla.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos Bran Guatamala
George Branham III Indianapolis
Ralph Brunt Sr Conyers, Ga.
Ralph Brunt Jr Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Kent Burgan Cynthiana, Ky.
Joseph Caiazza North Port, Fla.
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Ed Christensen Marietta, Ga.
Edward Ciofani North Fort Myers, Fla.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Damske Tucker, Ga.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Gary Hancock Jr Harrison, Tenn.
Howie Harris Glenville, Pa.
Scott Hass Hot Springs, Ark.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
James Kilanowski Venice, Fla.
Herb Kimpel
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Tracy Lamberth Hendersonville, Tenn.
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Jeff Leaphart Columbia, S.C.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Scott Learn Dudley, N.C.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Chris McGee Townvilel, S.C.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Rick Meneley Santa Maria, Calif.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Billy Myers Jr
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Dave Olm Tampa, Fla.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ricky Schissler
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Gary Smith
Matthew Smith Altoona, Iowa
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jon Stites Cary, N.C.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Duane Troxler
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
David Watson Cary, N.C.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Aaron White Cleveland, Tenn
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Harry Wright Venice, Fla.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:52:34 PM