Tournament Details

Entries: 111

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Michael AustinDade City, Fla.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos BranGuatamala
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Ralph Brunt SrConyers, Ga.
Ralph Brunt JrFt. Pierce, Fla.
Kent BurganCynthiana, Ky.
Joseph Caiazza North Port, Fla.
Bob Caputo JrFort Johnson, N.Y.
Ed ChristensenMarietta, Ga.
Edward CiofaniNorth Fort Myers, Fla.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Tom DamskeTucker, Ga.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Warren GuernseySchoharie, N.Y.
Gary Hancock JrHarrison, Tenn.
Howie Harris Glenville, Pa.
Scott HassHot Springs, Ark.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
James KilanowskiVenice, Fla.
Herb Kimpel
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Tracy LamberthHendersonville, Tenn.
Leon LammCharlotte, N.C.
Jeff LeaphartColumbia, S.C.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Scott Learn Dudley, N.C.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Chris McGeeTownvilel, S.C.
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
Rick MeneleySanta Maria, Calif.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Billy Myers Jr
Michael NorrisMelvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Dave OlmTampa, Fla.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ricky Schissler
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Gary Smith
Matthew Smith Altoona, Iowa
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Jon Stites Cary, N.C.
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.
Ray SzajkoSouth Bend, Ind.
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Duane Troxler
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
David WatsonCary, N.C.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Aaron White Cleveland, Tenn
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Harry Wright Venice, Fla.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:52:34 PM ;