Tournament Details

Entries: 120

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
David AnthonyAustin, Texas
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Mitchell BeasleyArlington, Texas
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos BranGuatamala
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Kenneth Cantu Jr
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
W Finley
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Robert GrigsbyMidlothian, Texas
Warren GuernseySchoharie, N.Y.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Marshall HolmanMedford, Ore.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dave HustedMilwaukie, Ore.
Dennis Jacques
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rickey JonesHarker Heights, Texas
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Greg KempConroe, Texas
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Herb Kimpel
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Leon LammCharlotte, N.C.
Tony LanningLewisville, Texas
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Russell MarchPearland, Texas
John Mazza
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
Rick MeneleySanta Maria, Calif.
Jerry MillerAustin, Texas
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Brent MinerAustin, Texas
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Billy Myers Jr
Mark Nielsen JrColorado Springs, Colo.
Michael NorrisMelvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Larry ProcterAustin, Texas
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ricky Schissler
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, Texas
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Gary SkidmoreAlbuquerque, NM
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Gary Smith
Matthew Smith Altoona, Iowa
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.
Greg ThomasLibby, Mont.
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Sammie Wheeler Austin, Texas
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Derek Williams Groves, Texas
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:52:10 PM ;