Columbia 300 Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 120
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
David Anthony Austin, Texas
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Mitchell Beasley Arlington, Texas
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos Bran Guatamala
George Branham III Indianapolis
Kenneth Cantu Jr
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
W Finley
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Robert Grigsby Midlothian, Texas
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Marshall Holman Medford, Ore.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rickey Jones Harker Heights, Texas
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Greg Kemp Conroe, Texas
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Herb Kimpel
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Tony Lanning Lewisville, Texas
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Russell March Pearland, Texas
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Rick Meneley Santa Maria, Calif.
Jerry Miller Austin, Texas
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Brent Miner Austin, Texas
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Billy Myers Jr
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Larry Procter Austin, Texas
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ricky Schissler
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Gary Skidmore Albuquerque, NM
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Gary Smith
Matthew Smith Altoona, Iowa
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Greg Thomas Libby, Mont.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Sammie Wheeler Austin, Texas
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Derek Williams Groves, Texas
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:52:10 PM