Don Carter PBA Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 121
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Brian Atwood Flower Mound, Texas
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Mitchell Beasley Arlington, Texas
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos Bran Guatamala
George Branham III Indianapolis
David Brewster Carrollton, Texas
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
W Finley
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Robert Grigsby Midlothian, Texas
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Ron Hollingsworth Oklahoma City
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Karl Kielich El Paso, Texas
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
James Lewis II Waco, Texas
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
Benjamin McGonnigil Mulvane, Kan.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Rick Meneley Santa Maria, Calif.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Billy Myers Jr
Glen Nakagawa Highland Village, Texas
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Dale Patterson Tyler, Texas
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Stoney Pride Edmond, Okla.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ricky Schissler
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Bruce Siegel Highland Park, Ill.
Gary Skidmore Albuquerque, NM
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Gary Smith
Matthew Smith Altoona, Iowa
Butch Soper
Steve Stanton Fort Smith, Ark.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Greg Thomas Libby, Mont.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Lonnie Truelove
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Jon Vennes
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Ron Williams Keller, Texas
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:51:50 PM