Albuquerque Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 96
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Carlos Bran Guatamala
George Branham III Indianapolis
Patrick Cahalan Gilbert, Ariz.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Brian Eaton Buffalo, NY
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
W Finley
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Karl Kielich El Paso, Texas
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Patrick Lombardo Glendale, Ariz.
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Rick Meneley Santa Maria, Calif.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Billy Myers Jr
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
Michael Norris Melvindale, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Barry Parker Kenosha, Wis.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Ricky Schissler
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Gary Skidmore Albuquerque, NM
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Gary Smith
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Jon Vennes
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Paul Yoder Albuquerque, N.M.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:51:27 PM