Brunswick Circuit Pro Bowling Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 114
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Mitchell Beasley Arlington, Texas
Bob Benoit Topeka, Kan.
Len Blakey
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Carlos Bran Guatamala
George Branham III Indianapolis
Matt Buxton Jefferson City, Mo.
Joseph Caiazza North Port, Fla.
Ed Christensen Marietta, Ga.
Kelly Coffman Irvine, Calif.
Charles Collins Jr
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
David Covington Holland, Mich.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Durbin Henderson, Nev.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Jerry Gentry JR Topeka, Kan.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Tom Hay
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Ron Hollingsworth Oklahoma City
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Doug Kempt Monrovia, Calif.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
Benjamin McGonnigil Mulvane, Kan.
George McKinney
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Billy Myers Jr
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Barry Parker Kenosha, Wis.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Joshua Pittman Hope Mills, N.C.
James Pugh Grain Valley
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Karl Ramonas Waukesha, Wis.
Philip Ringener Big Spring, Texas
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Ricky Schissler
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jeff Smith Little Falls, Minn.
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Larry Stepp Jr Kansas City, Kan.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Jimmy Tillery Moriarty, N.M.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
David Tyrrel Manning, Iowa
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Harold Warren JR Columbia, Mo.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:50:47 PM