National Finance Challenge Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 127
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Mitchell Beasley Arlington, Texas
Bob Benoit Topeka, Kan.
Lowell Bittinger Fishers, Ind.
Len Blakey
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Hank Boomershine Ogden, Conn.
Carlos Bran Guatamala
George Branham III Indianapolis
Kent Burgan Cynthiana, Ky.
Joseph Caiazza North Port, Fla.
Ricky Carroll
Kelly Coffman Irvine, Calif.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
David Covington Holland, Mich.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Kurtis Evans
Todd Filter New Berlin, Wisc.
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Sam Frankina
Karl Freeman Sr
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Tony Gilbert Indianapolis
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Chris Hooper Maple Springs, N.Y.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Jeff Leaphart Columbia, S.C.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Martin Letscher Niles, Ohio
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Luft Bay City, Mich.
John Mazza
Chris McCreight Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Chris McGee Townvilel, S.C.
Kevin McGerr
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
John Moore Jr Indianapolis
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Don Moser Murrieta, Calif.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Billy Myers Jr
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Billy Orlikowski Grand Rapids, Mich.
Randall Owen
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Mark Ozment
Barry Parker Kenosha, Wis.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Nile Powell
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Karl Ramonas Waukesha, Wis.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bruce Siegel Highland Park, Ill.
Tim Skinner Jr
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jeff Smith Little Falls, Minn.
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Greg Strubel
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:50:27 PM