Bay City Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 113
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Len Blakey
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Carlos Bran Guatamala
George Branham III Indianapolis
Joseph Caiazza North Port, Fla.
Kelly Coffman Irvine, Calif.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
David Covington Holland, Mich.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Chris Hampe Carrollton, Ohio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Scott Hayes Southfield, Mich.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Pete Kaczmarczyk Warren, Mich.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Jeff Leaphart Columbia, S.C.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Martin Letscher Niles, Ohio
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Luft Bay City, Mich.
Nick Madak
Amos Mathis Detroit
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Steve Mosher JR Cushing, Okla.
Billy Myers Jr
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Billy Orlikowski Grand Rapids, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Karl Ramonas Waukesha, Wis.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Andy Schnebelt Jackson, Mich.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jeff Smith Little Falls, Minn.
Butch Soper
Doug Spicer Novi, Mich.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Dale Strike Saginaw, Mich.
Greg Strubel
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Mitch Weinberg
Mark Weller Jonesville, Mich.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Yeo Yoon
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:50:08 PM