Tournament Details

Entries: 113

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Dave BernhardtShelby Twp., Mich.
Len Blakey
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Carlos BranGuatamala
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Joseph Caiazza North Port, Fla.
Kelly Coffman Irvine, Calif.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
David CovingtonHolland, Mich.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Warren GuernseySchoharie, N.Y.
Chris HampeCarrollton, Ohio
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Scott HayesSouthfield, Mich.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Pete KaczmarczykWarren, Mich.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Jeff LeaphartColumbia, S.C.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Martin LetscherNiles, Ohio
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael LuftBay City, Mich.
Nick Madak
Amos Mathis Detroit
John Mazza
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Anthony MosesDearborn Heights, Mich.
Steve Mosher JRCushing, Okla.
Billy Myers Jr
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Billy OrlikowskiGrand Rapids, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Karl RamonasWaukesha, Wis.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Andy SchnebeltJackson, Mich.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Jeff SmithLittle Falls, Minn.
Butch Soper
Doug Spicer Novi, Mich.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Dale StrikeSaginaw, Mich.
Greg Strubel
Harry SullinsChesterfield Township, Mich.
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.
Don SylviaDiscovery Bay, Calif.
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Mitch Weinberg
Mark WellerJonesville, Mich.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Ken YokoboskyLafayette, N.J.
Yeo Yoon
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:50:08 PM ;