Rochester Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 110
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Don Best JR Pensacola
Len Blakey
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Steve Bova Massapequa, N.Y.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos Bran Guatamala
George Branham III Indianapolis
Don Burke
Joseph Caiazza North Port, Fla.
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Kelly Coffman Irvine, Calif.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Ray Cyr Jr New Hartford, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Brian Eaton Buffalo, NY
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Tom Farley Charlotte, N.C.
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Hal Folmsbee Schenectady, N.Y.
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Chuck Hartmann Earlton, N.Y.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Chris Hooper Maple Springs, N.Y.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Jim Johnson Jr
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Wayne Krampitz Terryville, Conn.
Tommy Kress Rochester, N.Y.
Jeff Leaphart Columbia, S.C.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Luft Bay City, Mich.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Jeff Morin Rockaway, N.J.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Steve Mosher JR Cushing, Okla.
Billy Myers Jr
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Stephen Pavlinko Sewell, N.J.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Karl Ramonas Waukesha, Wis.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Township, Mich.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Keith Swanson Casselberry, Fla.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Tommy Tedesco Niagara Falls, N.Y.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Mitch Weinberg
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Yeo Yoon
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:49:49 PM