Tournament Details

Entries: 110

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Don Best JRPensacola
Len Blakey
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos BranGuatamala
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Don Burke
Joseph Caiazza North Port, Fla.
Bob Caputo JrFort Johnson, N.Y.
Kelly Coffman Irvine, Calif.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Ray Cyr JrNew Hartford, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Brian EatonBuffalo, NY
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Tom FarleyCharlotte, N.C.
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Hal FolmsbeeSchenectady, N.Y.
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Warren GuernseySchoharie, N.Y.
Chuck HartmannEarlton, N.Y.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Chris HooperMaple Springs, N.Y.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Jim Johnson Jr
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Wayne KrampitzTerryville, Conn.
Tommy KressRochester, N.Y.
Jeff LeaphartColumbia, S.C.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael LuftBay City, Mich.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Jeff Morin Rockaway, N.J.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Steve Mosher JRCushing, Okla.
Billy Myers Jr
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Paul Rado
Karl RamonasWaukesha, Wis.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Township, Mich.
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.
Keith Swanson Casselberry, Fla.
Don SylviaDiscovery Bay, Calif.
Tommy TedescoNiagara Falls, N.Y.
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Mitch Weinberg
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Ken YokoboskyLafayette, N.J.
Yeo Yoon
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:49:49 PM ;