Brunswick Long Island Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 115
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Peter Baldwin Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Jason Belluzzi
Joe Biscardi Wantagh, N.Y.
Len Blakey
Tony Bochicchio Manchester, N.J.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Carlos Bran Guatamala
George Branham III Indianapolis
Bob Brust JR Bellmore, N.Y.
Joseph Caiazza North Port, Fla.
Kelly Coffman Irvine, Calif.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
David Covington Holland, Mich.
Edwin Cox Southampton, N.Y.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Michael D'Ambrosio Copiague, N.Y.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Brian Eaton Buffalo, NY
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Carl Genese Mt. Vernon, N.Y.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Peter Hakim Jericho, N.Y.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew Kordich Saugerties, N.Y.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Luft Bay City, Mich.
John Mazza
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Kevin McGerr
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Dowell Milliken Lake Grove, N.Y.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Frank Moran Manville, N.J.
Jeff Morin Rockaway, N.J.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Billy Myers Jr
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ohayon East Setauket, N.Y.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Stephen Pavlinko Sewell, N.J.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Glenn Pruett Bethpage, N.Y.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Karl Ramonas Waukesha, Wis.
Eddie Raven Jr North Babylon, N.Y.
Timothy Regan
Louis Seda East Islip, N.Y.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Al Spano Massapequa Park, N.Y.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Jerry Tyrie Holbrook, N.Y.
Bob Valentino Syosset, N.Y.
Kelly Van Hees Newport, R.I.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Mitch Weinberg
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Ray Wolf Brentwood, N.Y.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Yeo Yoon
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.
Scott Zimmerman Brooklyn, NY

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:49:29 PM