Tournament Details

Entries: 114

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Todd AllredVirginia Beach, Va.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
John Bauerle Jr
Len Blakey
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Carlos BranGuatamala
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Joseph Caiazza North Port, Fla.
Kelly Coffman Irvine, Calif.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Jerry CzzowitzGreat Mills, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
George EnsorVirginia Beach, Va.
Gary FaulknerNorfolk, VA
Joseph Firpo Tucker, Ga.
Jim FoleyPikeville, N.C.
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Gregory FrenchVirginia Beach, Va.
David Fuellhart Sr
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Warren GuernseySchoharie, N.Y.
L Hagen
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.
Chris Hans Blacksburg, Va.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Thomas HolmesVirginia Beach, Va.
Richard HolmesLuray, Va.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Dennis Jacques
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Mark Kelly
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Matthew KordichSaugerties, N.Y.
Leon LammCharlotte, N.C.
Jeff LeaphartColumbia, S.C.
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Richard LibertinoChincoteague, Va.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael LuftBay City, Mich.
John Mazza
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Chris McGeeTownvilel, S.C.
Kevin McGerr
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Steve Mosher JRCushing, Okla.
Billy Myers Jr
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Karl RamonasWaukesha, Wis.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Gilbert SalangVirginia Beach, Va.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Butch Soper
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Greg Strubel
Harry SullinsChesterfield Township, Mich.
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.
Don SylviaDiscovery Bay, Calif.
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Glen TribbleNorfolk, Va.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
George Trout
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Robert WaySanford, N.C.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Mitch Weinberg
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Dave WodkaLas Vegas
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Yeo Yoon
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:49:10 PM ;