PBA Uniroyal Tire Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 162
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
John Arnell Redmond, Wash.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
David Beach Anderson, Ind.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Marv Bittinger Carmel, Ind.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boyd lake worth, Fla.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Matt Burden Anderson, S.C.
Brian Burkhardt Wildwood, Mo.
Eddie Byrd St Charles, Mo
Michael Camerano Chicago
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Steve Cook Granite Bay, Calif.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Kenneth Corley Memphis, Tenn.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Eddie Fredricks
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Charlie Garinger Zionsville, Ind.
Bill Gates Saginaw, Mich.
Patrick Girard Canada
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Claude Godin Canada
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Aaron Graves Danbury, Conn.
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Dan Higgins Jr Westerville, Ohio
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Derek Hively Tecumseh, Mihc.
Ronald Holliday Mason, Ohio
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Tom Howard Rushville, Ind.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Sean Ison Amelia, Ohio
Robert Jakel Lockport, Ill.
Jesse James III Lawrence, Kan.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
Marc Massie Ft. Wright, Ky.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Matt McFayden Derby, Kan.
Ken McNeely Morganton, N.C.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Jeff Miller Columbus, Ohio
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Keith Morris Oaklanden, Ind.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Kasey Normandin Canada
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
James Pugh Grain Valley
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Arturo Quintero Mexico
Travis Raskey Rochester Hills, Mich.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Tony Rosamilia Ledgewood, N.J.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Andy Schnebelt Jackson, Mich.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Jamie Sensabaugh McHenry, Ill.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
David Simard Canada
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Jeff Smith Little Falls, Minn.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Jeff Thomas Indianapolis
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Jason Williams Vashon Island, Wash.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:47:47 PM