PBA Baby Ruth Real Deal Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 152
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
John Arnell Redmond, Wash.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Brian Bennett Lewes, Del.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boyd lake worth, Fla.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Brian Burkhardt Wildwood, Mo.
Eddie Byrd St Charles, Mo
Michael Camerano Chicago
Craig Carson
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Gary Cook Arnold, Mo.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Kevin Duncan Mexico, Mo.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Steven Gallegos Denver
Joe Galloway St. Louis
Mark Gardiner
Patrick Girard Canada
Claude Godin Canada
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Aaron Graves Danbury, Conn.
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Thomas Hess Urbandale, Iowa
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Sean Ison Amelia, Ohio
Robert Jakel Lockport, Ill.
Jesse James III Lawrence, Kan.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Travis Loeffler Manchester, Tenn.
Jim Loesche Jr
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Matt McFayden Derby, Kan.
Ken McNeely Morganton, N.C.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Michael Nape Aurora, Ill.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Kasey Normandin Canada
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Michael Parnell Springfield, Ill.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
James Pugh Grain Valley
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Arturo Quintero Mexico
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Randy Robertson Evansville, Ind.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Ron Scheucher Waukesha, Wis.
Andy Schnebelt Jackson, Mich.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
David Simard Canada
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jeff Smith Little Falls, Minn.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tore Torgersen Norway
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Scott Weber La Salle, Ill.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Jason Williams Vashon Island, Wash.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Nicholas Wissinger IV Utica, Mich.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:47:15 PM