Tournament Details

Entries: 187

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael AhlqvistFinland
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Kirby AllenIronton, Ohio
Frankie AlonzoDallas
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
John ArnellRedmond, Wash.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Corey AtkinsonMontgomery, Texas
Michael AustinHouston
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.
Mitchell BeasleyArlington, Texas
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Brian BennettLewes, Del.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Ryan BoroffMansfield, Texas
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boydlake worth, Fla.
Danyck BriereCanada
Everett Bubak IIISealy, Texas
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, Iowa
James BurrowConway, Ark.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Chris CastroDallas
Jeff ChighizolaSlidell, La.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Eduardo CrowMexico
Lynn CummingsMidwest City, Okla
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Steve DrenserGatesville, Texas
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Kent Emert Carrollton, Texas
David ErvinNewport, Ark.
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Darin Galbraith Oskaloosa, Iowa
Steven GallegosDenver
Xeno GarciaFt. Worth, Texas
Kurt GengelbachCarrollton, Texas
Patrick GirardCanada
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
Ray Glon Woodstock, Ill.
Claude Godin Canada
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Scott HassHot Springs, Ark.
Brian HatcherRoseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Rick IrvineDallas
Sean IsonAmelia, Ohio
Robert JakelLockport, Ill.
Jesse James IIILawrence, Kan.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Lauri Karppala JrFolsom, Calif.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Jimmy KeethBoynton Beach, Fla.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Eddie King Cedar Hill, Texas
LeGrand Kirby
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Tony LanningLewisville, Texas
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Keith LeskoPowder Springs, Ga.
Jimmy LevendoskyHudsonville, Mich.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Ron LuperJoshua, Texas
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackGarfield, N.J.
Wes MalottDallas
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Matt McFaydenDerby, Kan.
Ken McNeelyMorganton, N.C.
Tony MelendezHouston
Steve MertenWills Pt., Texas
Jensen Millar
Hugh MillerSeattle
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Steve Mosher JRCushing, Okla.
Paul NicholasRomeoville, Ill.
Kasey NormandinCanada
Anders Ogren Arvada, Colo.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Javier PardiVenezuela
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Stephen Petenbrink St. Mary's, Ga.
Chuck PierceDallas
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Justin PittsingerGarland, Texas
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
James PughGrain Valley
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Arturo QuinteroMexico
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Philip RingenerBig Spring, Texas
Billy Rogers Balch Springs, Texas
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mark ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Shane Shelton Longview, Texas
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
David Simard Canada
Thomas SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan SmithAsheboro, N.C.
Jeff SmithLittle Falls, Minn.
Shannon StarnesFort Worth, Texas
Jess Stayrook San Diego
David Strive Frisco, Texas
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tore TorgersenNorway
Tom TornowAugusta, Ga.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Jason Traister
Nick VogelgesangLawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Troy WalkerNiederwald, Texas
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Jason WilliamsVashon Island, Wash.
David Williams JROmaha, Neb.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IVUtica, Mich.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
John Wukasch JrMontgomery, Texas
Don YoshiharaTampa, Fla.
Jimmy YoungPasadena, Texas
Todd ZennerAllen, Texas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:46:46 PM ;