PBA Days Inn Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 187
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Kirby Allen Ironton, Ohio
Frankie Alonzo Dallas
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
John Arnell Redmond, Wash.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Corey Atkinson Montgomery, Texas
Michael Austin Houston
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Mitchell Beasley Arlington, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Brian Bennett Lewes, Del.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Ryan Boroff Mansfield, Texas
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boyd lake worth, Fla.
Danyck Briere Canada
Everett Bubak III Sealy, Texas
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
James Burrow Conway, Ark.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Chris Castro Dallas
Jeff Chighizola Slidell, La.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Eduardo Crow Mexico
Lynn Cummings Midwest City, Okla
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Steve Drenser Gatesville, Texas
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Kent Emert Carrollton, Texas
David Ervin Newport, Ark.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Darin Galbraith Oskaloosa, Iowa
Steven Gallegos Denver
Xeno Garcia Ft. Worth, Texas
Kurt Gengelbach Carrollton, Texas
Patrick Girard Canada
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Ray Glon Woodstock, Ill.
Claude Godin Canada
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Scott Hass Hot Springs, Ark.
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Rick Irvine Dallas
Sean Ison Amelia, Ohio
Robert Jakel Lockport, Ill.
Jesse James III Lawrence, Kan.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Lauri Karppala Jr Folsom, Calif.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Eddie King Cedar Hill, Texas
LeGrand Kirby
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Tony Lanning Lewisville, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Keith Lesko Powder Springs, Ga.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Ron Luper Joshua, Texas
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Matt McFayden Derby, Kan.
Ken McNeely Morganton, N.C.
Tony Melendez Houston
Steve Merten Wills Pt., Texas
Jensen Millar
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Steve Mosher JR Cushing, Okla.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Kasey Normandin Canada
Anders Ogren Arvada, Colo.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Stephen Petenbrink St. Mary's, Ga.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Justin Pittsinger Garland, Texas
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
James Pugh Grain Valley
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Arturo Quintero Mexico
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Philip Ringener Big Spring, Texas
Billy Rogers Balch Springs, Texas
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Shane Shelton Longview, Texas
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
David Simard Canada
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Jeff Smith Little Falls, Minn.
Shannon Starnes Fort Worth, Texas
Jess Stayrook San Diego
David Strive Frisco, Texas
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tore Torgersen Norway
Tom Tornow Augusta, Ga.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Jason Traister
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Troy Walker Niederwald, Texas
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Jason Williams Vashon Island, Wash.
David Williams JR Omaha, Neb.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IV Utica, Mich.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
John Wukasch Jr Montgomery, Texas
Don Yoshihara Tampa, Fla.
Jimmy Young Pasadena, Texas
Todd Zenner Allen, Texas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:46:46 PM