PBA Cambridge Credit Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 145
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Lee Aiezza Albany, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Erick Atlee Oklahoma City
Nick Attardi Smithtown, N.Y.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Jason Bell
Joe Biscardi Wantagh, N.Y.
Tony Bochicchio Manchester, N.J.
Steve Bova Massapequa, N.Y.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Gunnison Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Michael D'Ambrosio Copiague, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
John DeBenedetta Jr Henderson, Nev.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Tony DeOliveira Mastic, N.Y.
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Tommy Gollick Enola, Pa.
Dean Gruber Lake Ronkonkoma, N.Y.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
Gary Hancock Jr Harrison, Tenn.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Terry Hill
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Andy Ippolito Forest Hills, N.Y.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Al Jones Sparta, N.J.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Tommy King Oakdale, N.Y.
Marty Kirsten JR Greentown, Pa.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Robert Leavitt JR Clifton Park, N.Y.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Albert Lione Amityville, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Mike LoCastro Denville, N.J.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Nicholas Miseno Amsterdam, N.Y.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Jeff Morin Rockaway, N.J.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
Pat Nolan Vancouver, Wash
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jeff Piroozshad Coral Springs, Fla.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Jason Taylor Klamath Falls, Ore.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Ramon Torres Pico Rivera, Calif.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
John Trotta III Shirley, N.Y.
Bob Valentino Syosset, N.Y.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Brett Wolfe Tempe, Ariz.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Vince Wood Moreno Valley, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:01:35 PM