PBA Odor-Eaters Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 177
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
John Arnell Redmond, Wash.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Matt Ballard Peoria, Ariz.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Brian Bennett Lewes, Del.
Regis Blane Maricopa, Ariz.
Don Blatchford Santa Monica, Calif.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boyd lake worth, Fla.
Jon Brandon Santa Clarita, Calif.
Danyck Briere Canada
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Mark Burkenbine McPherson, Kan.
Patrick Cahalan Gilbert, Ariz.
Tom Candiotti Scottsdale, Ariz.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Steve Cook Granite Bay, Calif.
Brian Cooper Visalia, Calif.
Ricky Corona Yorba Linda, Calif.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Gary Duran Moor Park, Calif.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Bob Edwards Lancaster, Calif.
Felipe Espriu Jr Tucson, Ariz.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Wayne Garber Modesto, Calif.
Barry Gilitiuk JR Phoenix
Patrick Girard Canada
Claude Godin Canada
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Kurt Gries Gilbert, Ariz.
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Sean Ison Amelia, Ohio
Robert Jakel Lockport, Ill.
Jesse James III Lawrence, Kan.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Eddie Kunkle Daly City, Calif.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
David Leverage Peoria, Ariz.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Bill Machin Simi Valley, Calif.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Matt McFayden Derby, Kan.
Ken McNeely Morganton, N.C.
Steve Merten Wills Pt., Texas
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Adam Monks Oakland, N.J.
Josh Moret Tucson, Ariz.
Robbie Morris Stockton, Calif.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Kasey Normandin Canada
Anders Ogren Arvada, Colo.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Arturo Quintero Mexico
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Skip Sansone Tucson, Ariz.
Jason Satterlee Chandler, Ariz.
Mike Savoia Olympia, Wash.
Gregory Scheetz Scottsdale, Ariz.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
David Simard Canada
Don Simonian Carson City, Nev.
Ron Simonis Mesa, Ariz.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Jeff Smith Little Falls, Minn.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tore Torgersen Norway
Tom Tornow Augusta, Ga.
Michael Tountas Tucson, Ariz.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Matt Villegas Phoenix
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Andy Wheeler Grand Rapids, Mich.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Jason Williams Vashon Island, Wash.
David Williams JR Omaha, Neb.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IV Utica, Mich.
Dave Wodka Las Vegas
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Don Yoshihara Tampa, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:46:12 PM