PBA Reno Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 178
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Randy Allen Lakewood, Colo.
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Jeff Beasley Garner, N.C.
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Brian Bennett Lewes, Del.
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boyd lake worth, Fla.
Danyck Briere Canada
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Mark Burkenbine McPherson, Kan.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Tom Collelo Vero Beach, Fla.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Steve Cook Granite Bay, Calif.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Neil Croinex Ormond Beach, Fla.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Patrick Girard Canada
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Sean Ison Amelia, Ohio
Darryl Izumo Lihue, Hawaii
Robert Jakel Lockport, Ill.
Jesse James III Lawrence, Kan.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Masami Kajiwara Japan
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Lauri Karppala Jr Folsom, Calif.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Toshifumi Kojima Japan
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Matt McFayden Derby, Kan.
Kenny McPartlin
Duane Mellinger Aurora, Colo.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Steve Merten Wills Pt., Texas
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Daniel Miyamoto Mililani, Hawaii
Atsushi Miyazaki Japan
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Adam Monks Oakland, N.J.
Robbie Morris Stockton, Calif.
Don Moser Murrieta, Calif.
Nobuyuki Namihara Japan
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Pat Nolan Vancouver, Wash
Anders Ogren Arvada, Colo.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Erick Pallas France
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Chad Pojas Wahiawa, Hawaii
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
James Pugh Grain Valley
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Arturo Quintero Mexico
Edward Rede Las Cruces, N.M.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Billy Rogers Balch Springs, Texas
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Takeo Sakai Japan
Gilbert Salang Virginia Beach, Va.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Jason Satterlee Chandler, Ariz.
Mike Savoia Olympia, Wash.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Don Simonian Carson City, Nev.
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Ric Stephan Bloomington, Ind.
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tore Torgersen Norway
Tom Tornow Augusta, Ga.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Andy Wheeler Grand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Jason Williams Vashon Island, Wash.
David Williams JR Omaha, Neb.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IV Utica, Mich.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Don Yoshihara Tampa, Fla.
Todd Zenner Allen, Texas

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:44:41 PM