PBA Medford Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 157
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Randy Allen Lakewood, Colo.
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Jeff Beasley Garner, N.C.
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Jason Bieghler Medford, Ore.
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boyd lake worth, Fla.
Danyck Briere Canada
Gene Bruihl Petaluma, Calif.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Justin Clement Olympia, Wash.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Steve Cook Granite Bay, Calif.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Shawn Copeland Milwaukie, Ore.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Neil Croinex Ormond Beach, Fla.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Chad Demmitt Omak, Wash.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Patrick Girard Canada
Claude Godin Canada
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Marshall Holman Medford, Ore.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Sean Ison Amelia, Ohio
Robert Jakel Lockport, Ill.
Jesse James III Lawrence, Kan.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Matt McFayden Derby, Kan.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Steve Merten Wills Pt., Texas
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Josh Moret Tucson, Ariz.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Arturo Quintero Mexico
Edward Rede Las Cruces, N.M.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Allan Reyes Ashland, Ore.
Billy Rogers Balch Springs, Texas
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Gilbert Salang Virginia Beach, Va.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Jason Satterlee Chandler, Ariz.
Mike Savoia Olympia, Wash.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Victor Steffen Bend, Ore.
Jason Taylor Klamath Falls, Ore.
Tracy Teeters Salem, Ore.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tore Torgersen Norway
Tom Tornow Augusta, Ga.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Andy Wheeler Grand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Jason Williams Vashon Island, Wash.
David Williams JR Omaha, Neb.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IV Utica, Mich.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Don Yoshihara Tampa, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:42:38 PM