PBA Earl Anthony Classic presented by Storm Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 153
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Randy Allen Lakewood, Colo.
Don Allen III Vancouver, Wash.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
John Arnell Redmond, Wash.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Jeff Beasley Garner, N.C.
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Jason Bieghler Medford, Ore.
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Anthony Bowman Kent, Wash.
David Boyd lake worth, Fla.
Danyck Briere Canada
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Robert Cotter Federal Way, Wash.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Bob Davidson Seattle
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Chad Demmitt Omak, Wash.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Patrick Girard Canada
Claude Godin Canada
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Sean Ison Amelia, Ohio
Robert Jakel Lockport, Ill.
Jesse James III Lawrence, Kan.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Michael Karch Edgewood, Wash.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
John Makay Tacoma, Wash.
Wes Malott Dallas
Boeby Marks Lakewood, Wash.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Matt McFayden Derby, Kan.
Steve Merten Wills Pt., Texas
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Josh Moret Tucson, Ariz.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Ryan Petak Tacoma, Wash.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Edward Rede Las Cruces, N.M.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Chuck Riess Tukwila, Wash.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Gilbert Salang Virginia Beach, Va.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Jason Satterlee Chandler, Ariz.
Mike Savoia Olympia, Wash.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jason Taylor Klamath Falls, Ore.
Tracy Teeters Salem, Ore.
Dane Terpone Silverdale, Wash.
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tore Torgersen Norway
Tom Tornow Augusta, Ga.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Andy Wheeler Grand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Jason Williams Vashon Island, Wash.
David Williams JR Omaha, Neb.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IV Utica, Mich.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Don Yoshihara Tampa, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:42:12 PM