Tournament Details

Entries: 153

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael AhlqvistFinland
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Randy AllenLakewood, Colo.
Don Allen IIIVancouver, Wash.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
John ArnellRedmond, Wash.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Jeff Beasley Garner, N.C.
Doug BeckerClermont, Fla.
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Jason Bieghler Medford, Ore.
David BillingsPortland, Ore.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Anthony Bowman Kent, Wash.
David Boydlake worth, Fla.
Danyck BriereCanada
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Brett CooperAurora, Colo.
Robert CotterFederal Way, Wash.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Bob Davidson Seattle
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Chad Demmitt Omak, Wash.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Patrick GirardCanada
Claude Godin Canada
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Brian HatcherRoseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Sean IsonAmelia, Ohio
Robert JakelLockport, Ill.
Jesse James IIILawrence, Kan.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Michael KarchEdgewood, Wash.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Jimmy KeethBoynton Beach, Fla.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jimmy LevendoskyHudsonville, Mich.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Chris LoschetterAvon, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackGarfield, N.J.
John Makay Tacoma, Wash.
Wes MalottDallas
Boeby MarksLakewood, Wash.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Matt McFaydenDerby, Kan.
Steve MertenWills Pt., Texas
Hugh MillerSeattle
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Josh MoretTucson, Ariz.
Paul NicholasRomeoville, Ill.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Javier PardiVenezuela
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Ryan PetakTacoma, Wash.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Edward RedeLas Cruces, N.M.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Chuck RiessTukwila, Wash.
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Gilbert SalangVirginia Beach, Va.
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Jason SatterleeChandler, Ariz.
Mike SavoiaOlympia, Wash.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Thomas SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
Scott SmithNorth Aurora, Ill.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan SmithAsheboro, N.C.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Jason TaylorKlamath Falls, Ore.
Tracy Teeters Salem, Ore.
Dane TerponeSilverdale, Wash.
Anthony ThompsonRedding, Calif.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tore TorgersenNorway
Tom TornowAugusta, Ga.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Nick VogelgesangLawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Andy WheelerGrand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Jason WilliamsVashon Island, Wash.
David Williams JROmaha, Neb.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IVUtica, Mich.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Don YoshiharaTampa, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:42:12 PM ;