PBA Cambridge Credit Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 176
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Yoshitaka Aida Japan
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Kirby Allen Ironton, Ohio
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
John Arnell Redmond, Wash.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
William Barlow Edgewood, Md.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Jeff Beasley Garner, N.C.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Joe Biscardi Wantagh, N.Y.
Christopher Blackmore Alexandria, Va.
Tony Bochicchio Manchester, N.J.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boyd lake worth, Fla.
Mike Bronsart Phoenix
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Paul Cardinale Henderson,NV
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Michael Cimba Monroeville, Pa.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Neil Croinex Ormond Beach, Fla.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
John Donovan Melbourne, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Gary Erickson North Attleboro, Mass.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Patrick Girard Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Danny Gould Palm Bay, Fla.
Aaron Graves Danbury, Conn.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Bill Holota Bolton, Conn.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Sean Ison Amelia, Ohio
Robert Jakel Lockport, Ill.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Lauri Karppala Jr Folsom, Calif.
Philip Karwoski Sr South Hadley, Mass.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Marty Kirsten JR Greentown, Pa.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Michael Lichstein
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Bill Machin Simi Valley, Calif.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Matt McFayden Derby, Kan.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Josh Moret Tucson, Ariz.
Robbie Morris Stockton, Calif.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Anders Ohman Sweden
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
YonGyo Phark Flushing, N.Y.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Arturo Quintero Mexico
Chris Rebstock Middletown, Conn.
Edward Rede Las Cruces, N.M.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
John Rubeo JR Eastchester, N.Y.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Gilbert Salang Virginia Beach, Va.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Scott Santos Ledyard, Conn.
Greg Schwamberger Dover, Del.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Keith Smalls Brooklyn, N.Y.
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Adam Subach Wilmington, Del.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Tore Torgersen Norway
Tom Tornow Augusta, Ga.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Chris Viale Westfield, Mass.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Geoff Wetzler Coventry, Conn.
Andy Wheeler Grand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Jason Williams Vashon Island, Wash.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IV Utica, Mich.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Chris Wood North Haven, Conn.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Don Yoshihara Tampa, Fla.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:41:39 PM