Tournament Details

Entries: 176

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael AhlqvistFinland
Yoshitaka AidaJapan
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Kirby AllenIronton, Ohio
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
John ArnellRedmond, Wash.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
William BarlowEdgewood, Md.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Jeff Beasley Garner, N.C.
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
David BillingsPortland, Ore.
Joe BiscardiWantagh, N.Y.
Christopher BlackmoreAlexandria, Va.
Tony BochicchioManchester, N.J.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boydlake worth, Fla.
Mike BronsartPhoenix
Bob Caputo JrFort Johnson, N.Y.
Paul CardinaleHenderson,NV
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Michael CimbaMonroeville, Pa.
Brett CooperAurora, Colo.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Neil CroinexOrmond Beach, Fla.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
John DonovanMelbourne, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Gary EricksonNorth Attleboro, Mass.
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Patrick GirardCanada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Danny GouldPalm Bay, Fla.
Aaron GravesDanbury, Conn.
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Brian HatcherRoseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Bill HolotaBolton, Conn.
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Sean IsonAmelia, Ohio
Robert JakelLockport, Ill.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Lauri Karppala JrFolsom, Calif.
Philip Karwoski SrSouth Hadley, Mass.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Jimmy KeethBoynton Beach, Fla.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Marty Kirsten JRGreentown, Pa.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Jack LaffeyIndianapolis
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jimmy LevendoskyHudsonville, Mich.
Michael Lichstein
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Bill MachinSimi Valley, Calif.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackGarfield, N.J.
Wes MalottDallas
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Bill McCorkleWesterville, Ohio
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Matt McFaydenDerby, Kan.
Hugh MillerSeattle
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Josh MoretTucson, Ariz.
Robbie MorrisStockton, Calif.
Paul NicholasRomeoville, Ill.
Anders OhmanSweden
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Javier PardiVenezuela
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
YonGyo PharkFlushing, N.Y.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Arturo QuinteroMexico
Chris RebstockMiddletown, Conn.
Edward RedeLas Cruces, N.M.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
John Rubeo JREastchester, N.Y.
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Gilbert SalangVirginia Beach, Va.
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Scott SantosLedyard, Conn.
Greg SchwambergerDover, Del.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto SilvaMexico
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Keith SmallsBrooklyn, N.Y.
Thomas SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
Ryan SmithAsheboro, N.C.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Adam SubachWilmington, Del.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Tore TorgersenNorway
Tom TornowAugusta, Ga.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Jonathan Van HeesProvidence, R.I.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Chris VialeWestfield, Mass.
Nick VogelgesangLawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Geoff WetzlerCoventry, Conn.
Andy WheelerGrand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Jason WilliamsVashon Island, Wash.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IVUtica, Mich.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Chris WoodNorth Haven, Conn.
Ken YokoboskyLafayette, N.J.
Don YoshiharaTampa, Fla.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:41:39 PM ;