Tournament Details

Entries: 173

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael AhlqvistFinland
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Dennis AmatoPine Brook, N.J.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Nick AttardiSmithtown, N.Y.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
William BarlowEdgewood, Md.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Jeff Beasley Garner, N.C.
Doug BeckerClermont, Fla.
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.
David BillingsPortland, Ore.
Joe BiscardiWantagh, N.Y.
Christopher BlackmoreAlexandria, Va.
Tony BochicchioManchester, N.J.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boydlake worth, Fla.
Mike BronsartPhoenix
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, Iowa
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Brett CooperAurora, Colo.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Michael D'AmbrosioCopiague, N.Y.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
John DonovanMelbourne, Fla.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.
Gary EricksonNorth Attleboro, Mass.
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Fred FerreiraKings Park, N.Y.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Frank Gallo JrNewport News, Va.
Patrick GirardCanada
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Tommy GollickEnola, Pa.
Danny GouldPalm Bay, Fla.
Aaron GravesDanbury, Conn.
Dean GruberLake Ronkonkoma, N.Y.
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.
Brian HatcherRoseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Sean IsonAmelia, Ohio
Robert JakelLockport, Ill.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Frank Kase
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Jimmy KeethBoynton Beach, Fla.
Chris Keller
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Marty Kirsten JRGreentown, Pa.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Jack LaffeyIndianapolis
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jimmy LevendoskyHudsonville, Mich.
Thomas LindowWhippany, N.J.
Albert LioneAmityville, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Bill MachinSimi Valley, Calif.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackGarfield, N.J.
Wes MalottDallas
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Matt McFaydenDerby, Kan.
Hugh MillerSeattle
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Adam MonksOakland, N.J.
Josh MoretTucson, Ariz.
Jeff Morin Rockaway, N.J.
Robbie MorrisStockton, Calif.
Paul NicholasRomeoville, Ill.
Anders OhmanSweden
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Javier PardiVenezuela
Bryan PaulBrooklyn, N.Y.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
YonGyo PharkFlushing, N.Y.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Joe PompilioToms River, N.J.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Edward RedeLas Cruces, N.M.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Gilbert SalangVirginia Beach, Va.
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Scott SantosLedyard, Conn.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto SilvaMexico
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Thomas SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
Ryan SmithAsheboro, N.C.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Adam SubachWilmington, Del.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tore TorgersenNorway
Tom TornowAugusta, Ga.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Joe Tusa
Jonathan Van HeesProvidence, R.I.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Nick VogelgesangLawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Andy WheelerGrand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Jason WilliamsVashon Island, Wash.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IVUtica, Mich.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Don YoshiharaTampa, Fla.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:41:10 PM ;
5