PBA Greater Philadelphia Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 170
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Dennis Amato Pine Brook, N.J.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
William Barlow Edgewood, Md.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Jeff Beasley Garner, N.C.
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Marty Berke Allentown, Pa.
Deron Berwager Kissimmee, Fla.
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Christopher Blackmore Alexandria, Va.
Tony Bochicchio Manchester, N.J.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boyd lake worth, Fla.
Mike Bronsart Phoenix
James Brooks Wilmington, Del.
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Neil Croinex Ormond Beach, Fla.
Jerry Czzowitz Great Mills, Md.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Michael D'Ambrosio Copiague, N.Y.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
John Davis Dobson, N.C.
Terry Decker Shallotte, N.C.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
John Donovan Melbourne, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Kevin Forman
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Patrick Girard Canada
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Danny Gould Palm Bay, Fla.
Aaron Graves Danbury, Conn.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jouni Helminen Finland
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Robert Jakel Lockport, Ill.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Marty Kirsten JR Greentown, Pa.
David Knight Folcroft, Pa.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Sam Maccarone Glassboro, N.J.
Bill Machin Simi Valley, Calif.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Matt McFayden Derby, Kan.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Robbie Morris Stockton, Calif.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Anders Ohman Sweden
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Bryan Paul Brooklyn, N.Y.
Stephen Pavlinko Sewell, N.J.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
YonGyo Phark Flushing, N.Y.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
W Piripavel Bethlehem, Pa.
Joe Pompilio Toms River, N.J.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Arturo Quintero Mexico
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Dennis Reale Lansdowne, Pa.
Edward Rede Las Cruces, N.M.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Gilbert Salang Virginia Beach, Va.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Adam Subach Wilmington, Del.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tore Torgersen Norway
Tom Tornow Augusta, Ga.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Andy Wheeler Grand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Jason Williams Vashon Island, Wash.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Garry Wintermyer Jr York Haven, Pa.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IV Utica, Mich.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Don Yoshihara Tampa, Fla.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
David Zelger Red Lion, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:40:11 PM