Tournament Details

Entries: 197

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
James Adsit Rochester Hills, Mich.
Michael AhlqvistFinland
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Kirby AllenIronton, Ohio
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Richard ArlesicGeneva, Ohio
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Jeff Beasley Garner, N.C.
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Deron BerwagerKissimmee, Fla.
David BillingsPortland, Ore.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Nathan BohrAustin, Texas
Lennie Boresch JrKenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boydlake worth, Fla.
Mike BronsartPhoenix
Steve BrownYoledo, Ohio
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, Iowa
Robert BurgessWorthington, Ohio
Bob Caputo JrFort Johnson, N.Y.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Brett CooperAurora, Colo.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Neil CroinexOrmond Beach, Fla.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Terry DeckerShallotte, N.C.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Patrick DombrowskiParma, Ohio
John DonovanMelbourne, Fla.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Kevin DuncanMexico, Mo.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce FalconBay City, Mich.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Kerry FulfordWaco, Texas
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Patrick GirardCanada
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Danny GouldPalm Bay, Fla.
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.
Brian HatcherRoseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Scott HayesSouthfield, Mich.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Jouni HelminenFinland
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Dan Higgins JrWesterville, Ohio
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Jim Hilligas JRDayton, Ohio
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Ronnie HortonChristiansburg, Va.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Russ HuntWalla Walla, Wash.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Robert JakelLockport, Ill.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Chris JohnsonGarland, Texas
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Jimmy KeethBoynton Beach, Fla.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Kerry KreftHazel Park, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Jack LaffeyIndianapolis
Leon LammCharlotte, N.C.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Martin LetscherNiles, Ohio
Jimmy LevendoskyHudsonville, Mich.
Jason LewisSterling Heights, Mich.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Bill MachinSimi Valley, Calif.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Tim MackGarfield, N.J.
Wes MalottDallas
Marc MassieFt. Wright, Ky.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Matt McFaydenDerby, Kan.
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Jeff MillerColumbus, Ohio
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Mike MinemanBelleville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Mark Moore Macomb, Mich.
Emilio Mora JrDefiance, Ohio
Robbie MorrisStockton, Calif.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Paul NicholasRomeoville, Ill.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Javier PardiVenezuela
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
YonGyo PharkFlushing, N.Y.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
James PughGrain Valley
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Arturo QuinteroMexico
Erik RamosWinter Springs, Fla.
Edward RedeLas Cruces, N.M.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Chuck Reynolds JRToledo, Ohio
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Steve RogersBourbonnais, Ill.
Andrew RuetzToledo, Ohio
Ronnie RussellIndianapolis
Gilbert SalangVirginia Beach, Va.
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Andy SchnebeltJackson, Mich.
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.
Greg SchwambergerDover, Del.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Paul SedarParma Heights, Ohio
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto SilvaMexico
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Thomas SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.
Ryan SmithAsheboro, N.C.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Jeff SmithLittle Falls, Minn.
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Dale StrikeSaginaw, Mich.
Adam SubachWilmington, Del.
Robert Swan JRPerrysburg, Ohio
Ray SzajkoSouth Bend, Ind.
Kevin TaberToledo, Ohio
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tom TornowAugusta, Ga.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
Christpher Van GorderHarrington, Del.
Jonathan Van HeesProvidence, R.I.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Nick VogelgesangLawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Andy WheelerGrand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Jason WilliamsVashon Island, Wash.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IVUtica, Mich.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Troy WollenbeckerToledo, Ohio
Allen YerginDearing, Ga.
Don YoshiharaTampa, Fla.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:39:39 PM ;