PBA Toledo Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 197
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
James Adsit Rochester Hills, Mich.
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Kirby Allen Ironton, Ohio
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Richard Arlesic Geneva, Ohio
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Jeff Beasley Garner, N.C.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Deron Berwager Kissimmee, Fla.
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boyd lake worth, Fla.
Mike Bronsart Phoenix
Steve Brown Yoledo, Ohio
Shannon Buchan Waterloo, Iowa
Robert Burgess Worthington, Ohio
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Neil Croinex Ormond Beach, Fla.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Terry Decker Shallotte, N.C.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Patrick Dombrowski Parma, Ohio
John Donovan Melbourne, Fla.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Kevin Duncan Mexico, Mo.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Kerry Fulford Waco, Texas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Patrick Girard Canada
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Danny Gould Palm Bay, Fla.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Bobby Hall II Landover, Md.
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Scott Hayes Southfield, Mich.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jouni Helminen Finland
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Dan Higgins Jr Westerville, Ohio
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Jim Hilligas JR Dayton, Ohio
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Ronnie Horton Christiansburg, Va.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Robert Jakel Lockport, Ill.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Kerry Kreft Hazel Park, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Martin Letscher Niles, Ohio
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jason Lewis Sterling Heights, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Bill Machin Simi Valley, Calif.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Tim Mack Garfield, N.J.
Wes Malott Dallas
Marc Massie Ft. Wright, Ky.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Matt McFayden Derby, Kan.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Jeff Miller Columbus, Ohio
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Mark Moore Macomb, Mich.
Emilio Mora Jr Defiance, Ohio
Robbie Morris Stockton, Calif.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
YonGyo Phark Flushing, N.Y.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
James Pugh Grain Valley
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Arturo Quintero Mexico
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Edward Rede Las Cruces, N.M.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Chuck Reynolds JR Toledo, Ohio
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Andrew Ruetz Toledo, Ohio
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Gilbert Salang Virginia Beach, Va.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Andy Schnebelt Jackson, Mich.
Jeff Schrum Cherryville, N.C.
Greg Schwamberger Dover, Del.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Paul Sedar Parma Heights, Ohio
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jeff Smith Little Falls, Minn.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Dale Strike Saginaw, Mich.
Adam Subach Wilmington, Del.
Robert Swan JR Perrysburg, Ohio
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Kevin Taber Toledo, Ohio
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tom Tornow Augusta, Ga.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Christpher Van Gorder Harrington, Del.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Andy Wheeler Grand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Jason Williams Vashon Island, Wash.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Nicholas Wissinger IV Utica, Mich.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Troy Wollenbecker Toledo, Ohio
Allen Yergin Dearing, Ga.
Don Yoshihara Tampa, Fla.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:39:39 PM