PBA Pepsi Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 162
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Jeff Beasley Garner, N.C.
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
David Boyd lake worth, Fla.
Mike Bronsart Phoenix
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Brett Cooper Aurora, Colo.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Neil Croinex Ormond Beach, Fla.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Terry Decker Shallotte, N.C.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
John Donovan Melbourne, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Thomas Elborne Round Rock, Texas
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Kerry Fulford Waco, Texas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Patrick Girard Canada
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Danny Gould Palm Bay, Fla.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Jason Harmsen Jenison, Mich.
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Scott Hayes Southfield, Mich.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jouni Helminen Finland
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brandon Hilgendorf Shelby Township, Mich.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Mike Horian Grand Rapids, Mich.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Robert Jakel Lockport, Ill.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Chris Johnson Garland, Texas
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Bill Machin Simi Valley, Calif.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Wes Malott Dallas
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Matt McFayden Derby, Kan.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Terry Metzner Kentwood, Mich.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Robbie Morris Stockton, Calif.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
James Pugh Grain Valley
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Edward Rede Las Cruces, N.M.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Ronnie Russell Indianapolis
Gilbert Salang Virginia Beach, Va.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Andy Schnebelt Jackson, Mich.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
John Slavich IV Schaumburg, Ill.
Thomas Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jeff Smith Little Falls, Minn.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Dale Strike Saginaw, Mich.
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
Tom Tornow Augusta, Ga.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Jonathan Van Hees Providence, R.I.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Christopher Wells Marietta, Ga.
Andy Wheeler Grand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Jason Williams Vashon Island, Wash.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Don Yoshihara Tampa, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:39:08 PM