PBA Senior Clarksville Open Presented By Georgia B Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 125
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ron Amore Wash. Court House, Ohio
Bill Argenbright Fisherville, Va.
Bill Arnold Heath, Ohio
David Arrant Asheville, N.C.
Rich Ashe Conneaut Lake, Pa.
Carl Austin Gallatin, Tenn.
Ray Bailey Asheville, N.C.
Dick Baker Henderson, Nev.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich
Joe Ballard Pfafftown, N.C.
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Jeff Bellinger Columbia, S.C.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Shelby Twp., Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Don Boone South Euclid, Ohio
Delano Boothe Canoga Park, Calif.
Ernie Bourque Acushnet, Mass.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
James Brenner LeClaire, Iowa
Bob Brissette Toledo, Ohio
Ralph Brunt Sr Conyers, Ga.
Roy Buckley New Albany, Ohio
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Bernie Carlisle Evansville, Ind.
Bob Chamberlain Auburn Hills, Mich.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Pete Couture Titusville, Fla.
Patsy DellaPenna Palm Harbor, Fla.
Pat Dineen Norfolk, Va.
Bobby Dunn Augusta, Ga.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Chuck Fairchild Jr Boardman, Ohio
Conley Fletcher Johnson City, Tenn.
Ron French Paris, Tenn.
Gary Friedman Farmingdale, N.Y.
Will Friedrich Greenbay, WI
Howard Frostman Hudson, Fla.
Kerry Fulford Waco, Texas
Frank Gallo Jr Newport News, Va.
Larry Galloway Lakewood, Calif.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Larry Graybeal Elizabethton, Tenn.
Dennis Greene Las Vegas
Jerry Hamilton Springfield, Ohio
Tom Hart Morgantown, W. Va.
Chuck Haus Linden, Mich.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Bill Henson Westerville, Ohio
Murray Hickman Sr Las Vegas
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Dennis Holden Las Vegas
Johnny Howe Columbia, S.C.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Chuck Huckelberry Rockford, Ill.
David Hull Lexington, N.C.
John Ireland Lumberton, N.C.
Ray Johnson Battle Creek, Mich.
Dave Kangas Gwinn, Mich.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Perry Keplinger Amherst, Ohio
Jan Kravcheno Sr kalida,Ohio
Jim Lee Rogersville, Tenn.
Steve Lickliter Beckley, W Va.
Aron Lipshy Roseville, Mich.
William Luedtke Appleton, Wis.
Frank Manley JR Fletcher, N.C.
Frankie May Reading, Pa.
Vince Mazzanti Jr Levittown, Pa.
Fred McClain Lincoln Park, Mich.
Bill McCorkle Westerville, Ohio
Hollis McMullen Rockville, Md.
Allen Meskan Wood Dale, Ill.
John Milletics Sandusky, Mich.
Emilio Mora Sr Defiance, Ohio
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Tommy Nevitt Jacksonville, Fla.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Jack Oliphant Monroe, Mich.
Vincent Oliva Orland Park, Ill.
Harv Pallas Stevensville, Mich.
George Pappas Charlotte, N.C.
Chuck Pierce Dallas
Leo Plaia METAIRIE
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
David Robinson Anderson, S.C.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Al Sanford Jackson, Ohio
Leo Scantamburlo Columbia, S. C.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Robert Schlichtenmyer Louisville, Ky.
Roy Seagraves Hendersonville, Tenn.
Teata Semiz North Brunswick, N.J.
Bob Shaffer Chandler, Ariz.
John Shreve SR Elyria, Ohio
Charles Sitko Jackson, Mich.
Lee Snow Wixom, Mich.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Ric Stephan Bloomington, Ind.
Gene Stus Taylor, Mich.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Dan Symonds Berrien Springs, Mich.
John Tavano Columbia, S.C.
Robert Teeters Lapel, Ind.
Donnie Todd Sr Somerset, Ky.
Charlie Tomey Spartanburg, S.C.
Guppy Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Frank Verni Brewerton, N.Y.
Gene Vincent Decatur, Ill.
Leon Wagler Sarasota, Fla.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ken Waters Homosassa, Fla.
Todd Wilson Summerfield, N.C.
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Mel Wolf Jackson, Mich.
Roger Workman Kenova, W. Va.
Ray Yocum Scottsburg, Ind.
Ross Zeigler Las Vegas
Bill Ziegler Knoxville, Tenn.
Les Zikes Palatine, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:36:19 PM